7,609

Properties in ZIP Code 07869

Section Image
    • 4 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $559,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Fawn Hill Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,070,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fawn Hill Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Fawn Hill Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Delaney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Diane Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,149,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Diane Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Diane Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 710 Wendover Ct Unit 710, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $527,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Wendover Ct Unit 710, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      710 Wendover Ct Unit 710, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Georgian Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $902,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Georgian Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Georgian Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 29 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $591,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      29 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Filimonchuk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 304 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $640,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      304 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hill RE/MAX

    • 3 Old Wood Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,034,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Old Wood Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Old Wood Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 100 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $588,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      100 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KATRINA VITALE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 1 Sycamore Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $608,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sycamore Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Sycamore Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Molinari WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $696,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Pleasant Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DONNELLY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $692,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW WALKER KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 8 Lake Cherokee Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,296,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lake Cherokee Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Lake Cherokee Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Blue Fern Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,064,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Blue Fern Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Blue Fern Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 71 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $648,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      71 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 40 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $761,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 33 Castle Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,124,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Castle Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33 Castle Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 450 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $729,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      450 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Apr 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Sunset Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $591,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sunset Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Sunset Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE GINSBERG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 74 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $963,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      74 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home