7,609

Properties in ZIP Code 07869

Section Image
    • 801 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $522,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      801 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,750
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 1 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,251,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MCNIECE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 146 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $580,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      146 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LIEGE GONCALVES SOARES WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 59 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $578,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      59 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DOREEN GREMBOWITZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Fairfield Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $525,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fairfield Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Fairfield Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sprung COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 58 Shongum Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $793,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Shongum Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      58 Shongum Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DOREEN GREMBOWITZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 53 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $581,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Caruso RE/MAX

    • 57 Park Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $486,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Park Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      57 Park Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DONNELL WILLIAMS DESTINY REALTY

    • 19 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,811,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 72 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $597,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      72 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent AMY BRAND KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 7 Twins Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,017,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Twins Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Twins Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Morrison THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 20 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,332,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 5 Blanchard Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,106,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Blanchard Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Blanchard Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Garabedian GARABEDIAN REALTY GROUP

    • 11 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,183,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Mount Pleasant Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bailey BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 18 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $590,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN TEPPER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 77 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $598,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      77 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 53 Wilkeshire Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,220,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Wilkeshire Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      53 Wilkeshire Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 1 Twins Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $833,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Twins Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Twins Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 1 Jason Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $595,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jason Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1 Jason Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JAMES MULVEY C-21 NEW BEGINNINGS

    • 71 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,310,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pollack WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 6 Ridgewood Dr Unit 149, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $609,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridgewood Dr Unit 149, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Ridgewood Dr Unit 149, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARIA SCHMIDT FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 120 Woodmont Dr Unit 89, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $601,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Woodmont Dr Unit 89, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Woodmont Dr Unit 89, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 6 James Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $836,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 James Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 James Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH DOURGARIAN KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 8 Cornell Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,379,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cornell Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Cornell Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA MISTRETTA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 128 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $456,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,300
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HERNAN CASTRO THE REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • 10 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $583,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,570
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID M. SWEENEY DAVID M SWEENEY REALTY, LLC

    • 2 Kirkbride Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,073,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kirkbride Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Kirkbride Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Filimonchuk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Foxwood Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $897,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Foxwood Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Foxwood Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dominico Tucci YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 127 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $624,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      127 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LARRY CHANG ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 106 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $583,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      106 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE GINSBERG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $944,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 8 James Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $862,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 James Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 James Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Cuno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 27 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $852,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barry Coopersmith RE/MAX

    • 10 Chambers Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,025,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chambers Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Chambers Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fletcher COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 77 Fernia Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $928,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fernia Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      77 Fernia Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA BOLCAR COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 19 Tamari Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,143,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tamari Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Tamari Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 51 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,014,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      51 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 162 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $590,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      162 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH P. WILSON C-21 NORTH WARREN REALTY

    • 121 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $571,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      121 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 8 Woodmont Dr Unit 80, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $614,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodmont Dr Unit 80, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Woodmont Dr Unit 80, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home