7,609

Properties in ZIP Code 07869

Section Image
    • 15 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $862,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE GINSBERG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 148 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $891,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      148 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DOREEN GREMBOWITZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Judy Resnik Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,200,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Judy Resnik Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Judy Resnik Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 7 La Malfa Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $641,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 La Malfa Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7 La Malfa Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 63 Woodmont Dr Unit 31, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $618,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Woodmont Dr Unit 31, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      63 Woodmont Dr Unit 31, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MCNIECE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $563,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sandra Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19 Sandra Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Paige Esposito RE/MAX

    • 63 Hilltop Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $659,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hilltop Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      63 Hilltop Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LITTERIO HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    • 9 Hutchins Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,402,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hutchins Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Hutchins Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Grace Stampf RE/MAX

    • 205 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 205, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $522,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 205, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 205, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent THERESA DEARNESS WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 143 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $462,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      143 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eunseok Seo Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    • 42 Treaty Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $731,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Treaty Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      42 Treaty Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DEVINE-CHARILAS DEVINE SIGNATURE PROPERTIES LLC

    • 303 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 303, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $474,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 303, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 303, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Conturso KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 3 Reservoir Ridge Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,085,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Reservoir Ridge Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Reservoir Ridge Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 77 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $659,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      77 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LEONARD CIPKINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 105 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $590,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 60 High Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $632,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 High Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      60 High Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 11 Pierson Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $682,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pierson Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Pierson Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANN GEGELYS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 47 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $805,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      47 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 3 Knights Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,008,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Knights Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Knights Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 149 W Hanover Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $794,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 W Hanover Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      149 W Hanover Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LINDA SONZOGNI RE/MAX

    • 3 Merrimac Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $893,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Merrimac Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Merrimac Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Ravin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 48 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $819,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      48 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Conway COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Nina Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $855,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nina Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Nina Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Flanagan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 E Logan Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,052,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 E Logan Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 E Logan Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Czapka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 13 Trade Winds Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $870,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Trade Winds Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Trade Winds Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE O BRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $835,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Sunset Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $841,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sunset Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Sunset Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Longview Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $473,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Longview Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      18 Longview Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MERDIANA MINIC HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 61 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,028,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 9 Pinnacle Point, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,335,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pinnacle Point, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Pinnacle Point, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 3 Jason Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $647,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jason Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3 Jason Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,250
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Cuno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 Zander Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $551,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Zander Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23 Zander Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 12 Deer Run Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $768,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Deer Run Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Deer Run Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Knights Bridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,020,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Knights Bridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Knights Bridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Haynes CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 3 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,299,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 125 High St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $543,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 High St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      125 High St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARISA HANSEN KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 39 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,355,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

• 7 Carellen Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $679,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carellen Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Carellen Place, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent NAER HERNANDEZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 24 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $768,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Lake Shore Dr S, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 26 Olde York Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,109,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Olde York Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Olde York Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hye BHHS FOX & ROACH

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home