7,609

Properties in ZIP Code 07869

Section Image
    • 23 Black Birch Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,192,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Black Birch Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Black Birch Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,600
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zander Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 6 Farm Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $721,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Farm Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Farm Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • /40

      Est $856,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 David Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 David Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Wojcik Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • 8 Sandy Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $786,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sandy Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Sandy Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA LERNER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Fairfield Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $938,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairfield Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Fairfield Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,323,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,091,111
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 1004 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $622,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1004 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elana Roche WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 13 Country Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $854,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Country Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13 Country Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 54 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $878,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      54 Misty Mountain Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BALDERACCHI CARLYLE GLOBAL LLC

    • 27 Rolling Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,044,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Rolling Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Rolling Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 34 Tammy Hill Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,242,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Tammy Hill Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34 Tammy Hill Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 131 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $807,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      131 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA MORITZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $736,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Borman RE/MAX

    • 376 S Morris St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $667,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 S Morris St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      376 S Morris St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kjellander BETTER HOMES & GARDENS PORCHLIGHT

    • 12 Southview Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $880,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Southview Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Southview Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 4 Cedar Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $636,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cedar Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Cedar Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAYSON FRANK EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 15 Alpine Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $795,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alpine Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Alpine Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickett COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 109 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $697,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      109 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JANIS DEVITO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 6 Forest Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $732,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Forest Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Forest Hill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS F. CORBO PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    • 6 Elaine Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $869,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elaine Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Elaine Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Andrews Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $898,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Andrews Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Andrews Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth DiGiacinto COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 143 W Hanover Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $801,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 W Hanover Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      143 W Hanover Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 14 Andrews Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $864,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Andrews Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Andrews Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw RE/MAX

    • 15 Crest Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $874,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crest Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Crest Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Echo Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $979,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Echo Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Echo Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,180
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rogers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Springhill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $824,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Springhill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 Springhill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 24 Rickland Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $935,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rickland Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Rickland Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Pirtea COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 40 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $940,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY IEMMELLO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 46 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,014,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      46 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,197,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Meadowbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Graham J GRAHAM REALTY LLC

    • 4 Winding Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $851,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Winding Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Winding Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS BILLEK KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 7 Rickland Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $911,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rickland Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Rickland Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Campo Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $836,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Campo Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Campo Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OMAR SUBHI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 7 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $885,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE M. TORELLA COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    • 61 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $775,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      61 Mountainside Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 78 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $480,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      78 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sprung COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 77 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $707,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      77 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Davis TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 57 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $791,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      57 Gristmill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 7 Maple Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $798,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Maple Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7 Maple Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANA GASTELLU EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 11 Maple Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $624,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maple Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Maple Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simon Westfall-Kwong EXP REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home