Section Image

Adam Simental

Simental Realty LLC
38 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$280K - $585K Price Range
$380.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: Condo, House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$212,500
Price Range
$125K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,753,000
Average Sale Price
$292,167
Price Range
$139K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,313,000
Average Sale Price
$262,600
Price Range
$93K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,040,000
Average Sale Price
$304,000
Price Range
$139K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,632,999
Average Sale Price
$363,300
Price Range
$93K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$10,837,250
Average Sale Price
$387,045
Price Range
$139K - $585K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Adam Simental