Section Image

Adrian Lopez Vera

Bailey Homes & Investments
24 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$325K - $800K Price Range
$458.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adrian

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$508,000
Average Sale Price
$254,000
Price Range
$58K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,834,999
Average Sale Price
$611,666
Price Range
$385K - $800K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$508,000
Average Sale Price
$254,000
Price Range
$58K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,089,999
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$255K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$508,000
Average Sale Price
$254,000
Price Range
$58K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$10,498,509
Average Sale Price
$477,205
Price Range
$35K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adrian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02017192

Adrian Lopez Vera