Section Image

Alyxandra Kiesau

Luxury Collective
5 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$275K - $1.5M Price Range
$805.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alyxandra

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,151,000
Average Sale Price
$575,500
Price Range
$275K - $876K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,878,000
Average Sale Price
$959,333
Price Range
$613K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Alyxandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02223288

Alyxandra Kiesau