Section Image

Ashley Hills

RE/MAX Fine Properties
21 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$305K - $645K Price Range
$403.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$625K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$348,333
Price Range
$285K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,160,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000
Price Range
$400K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,749,000
Average Sale Price
$349,800
Price Range
$285K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,801,000
Average Sale Price
$466,833
Price Range
$281K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,670,500
Average Sale Price
$378,033
Price Range
$230K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA679761000
Agent Photo

Ashley Hills