Section Image

Billie Jo Downing

RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland
22 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$244.7K - $1.3M Price Range
$453.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Billie Jo

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,109,000
Average Sale Price
$554,500
Price Range
$459K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,054,700
Average Sale Price
$509,117
Price Range
$390K - $706K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$9,986,113
Average Sale Price
$453,914
Price Range
$245K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Billie Jo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40001799

Billie Jo Downing