Section Image

Bridget Gray

RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks
29 Closed Sales
$16.6M Total Value
$360K - $1.6M Price Range
$573.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bridget

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,724,000
Average Sale Price
$544,800
Price Range
$360K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000
Price Range
$435K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,901,000
Average Sale Price
$627,364
Price Range
$240K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$435K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$11,160,214
Average Sale Price
$558,011
Price Range
$240K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,482,000
Average Sale Price
$609,111
Price Range
$435K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bridget's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01926690
Agent Photo

Bridget Gray