Section Image

Caroline Gregory

Your Castle Real Estate Inc
10 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$270K - $905K Price Range
$547.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Caroline

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,232,000
Average Sale Price
$616,000
Price Range
$490K - $742K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,654,000
Average Sale Price
$551,333
Price Range
$270K - $724K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,063,000
Average Sale Price
$612,600
Price Range
$276K - $905K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,410,500
Average Sale Price
$482,100
Price Range
$270K - $724K

Caroline's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100100424

Caroline Gregory