Section Image

Curt Green

Nexthome Progressive
34 Closed Sales
$16.4M Total Value
$330K - $1.2M Price Range
$481.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Curt

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,446,000
Average Sale Price
$723,000
Price Range
$376K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$935,000
Average Sale Price
$467,500
Price Range
$415K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,467,000
Average Sale Price
$433,375
Price Range
$160K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,384,000
Average Sale Price
$461,333
Price Range
$415K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$14,015,000
Average Sale Price
$483,276
Price Range
$160K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,360,000
Average Sale Price
$472,000
Price Range
$415K - $551K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Curt's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01334709
Agent Photo

Curt Green