Section Image

Desiree Ferraro

Engel & Volkers La Canada
10 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$785K - $1.2M Price Range
$966.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Desiree

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$975,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,985,000
Average Sale Price
$992,500
Price Range
$785K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,680,000
Average Sale Price
$893,333
Price Range
$825K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,770,000
Average Sale Price
$942,500
Price Range
$785K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,892,000
Average Sale Price
$982,000
Price Range
$812K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Desiree's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02119961

Desiree Ferraro