Section Image

Diana Fabia

One Nest Realty
55 Closed Sales
$38M Total Value
$464K - $2.1M Price Range
$691.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diana

Diana Fabia believes in relationships! Finding you the perfect home is just the start. With a strong referral network of inspectors, mortgage brokers and title companies the process of purchasing your next dream home is made much easier. You can use the property search and select the features you know you want in your next home. When you are ready, she can schedule private tours to view homes on your list. Let her help guide you through the process of buying or selling your home. She prides herself on accessibility, product knowledge and expertise. Let her know how she can exceed your home buying expectations today!
Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,107,000
Average Sale Price
$684,500
Price Range
$440K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,395,000
Average Sale Price
$697,500
Price Range
$630K - $765K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$9,324,500
Average Sale Price
$666,036
Price Range
$440K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,099,800
Average Sale Price
$683,300
Price Range
$515K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$23,379,000
Average Sale Price
$649,417
Price Range
$440K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$14,633,550
Average Sale Price
$770,187
Price Range
$417K - $2.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Diana's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Colorado 100069876
Agent Photo

Diana Fabia