Section Image

Heather Taylor

Live Real Estate, LLC
25 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$230K - $810K Price Range
$384.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

I'm an expert real estate agent with Live Real Estate, LLC in Spokane, WA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,275,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$323K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,175,000
Average Sale Price
$587,500
Price Range
$375K - $800K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,275,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$323K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,246,000
Average Sale Price
$449,200
Price Range
$230K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,032,000
Average Sale Price
$403,200
Price Range
$87K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,577,100
Average Sale Price
$371,807
Price Range
$57K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Heather Taylor