Section Image

Hector Medina

Nolo Real Estate and Mortgage Services
5 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$22K - $535K Price Range
$317.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hector

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $280,000
Average Sale Price $280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,014,000
Average Sale Price $507,000
Price Range $479K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $280,000
Average Sale Price $280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,014,000
Average Sale Price $507,000
Price Range $479K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $280,000
Average Sale Price $280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,306,000
Average Sale Price $326,500
Price Range $22K - $535K

Hector's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02107476

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Hector Medina, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Hector Medina sold in Modesto, CA?

What is Hector Medina's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Hector Medina serve?

How can I contact Hector Medina?

Hector Medina