Section Image

Jason Mast

Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.
53 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$129K - $610K Price Range
$258.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: House, Condo, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,538,990
Average Sale Price $307,798
Price Range $150K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,457,900
Average Sale Price $485,967
Price Range $380K - $588K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $4,325,890
Average Sale Price $332,761
Price Range $140K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,611,400
Average Sale Price $373,057
Price Range $158K - $588K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 30
Total Value $7,465,091
Average Sale Price $248,836
Price Range $47K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 23
Total Value $6,244,900
Average Sale Price $271,517
Price Range $52K - $588K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Military Families, Luxury Homes

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jason Mast, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jason Mast sold in Indianapolis, IN?

What is Jason Mast's track record representing buyers?

What is Jason Mast's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jason Mast serve?

How can I contact Jason Mast?

Agent Photo

Jason Mast