Section Image

Jeff Longshore

Coldwell Banker Home Source
138 Closed Sales
$41.5M Total Value
$35K - $2.5M Price Range
$300.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,985,000
Average Sale Price
$311,563
Price Range
$10K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,450,000
Average Sale Price
$2,450,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
42
Total Value
$12,091,424
Average Sale Price
$287,891
Price Range
$8K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,070,000
Average Sale Price
$767,500
Price Range
$85K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
126
Total Value
$36,420,924
Average Sale Price
$289,055
Price Range
$8K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,090,895
Average Sale Price
$424,241
Price Range
$55K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Jeff Longshore