Section Image

Joseph Benedict

Joe Benedict Realty
16 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$190K - $820K Price Range
$367.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000
Price Range
$400K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,720,000
Average Sale Price
$573,333
Price Range
$400K - $820K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,611,000
Average Sale Price
$268,500
Price Range
$185K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,275,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$224K - $820K

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2017001199

Joseph Benedict