Section Image

Joshua Sherman

NextHome Foundations
11 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$329.9K - $800K Price Range
$434.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$884,900
Average Sale Price
$442,450
Price Range
$330K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,204,900
Average Sale Price
$440,980
Price Range
$170K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,776,900
Average Sale Price
$434,264
Price Range
$170K - $800K

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100074934
Agent Photo

Joshua Sherman