Section Image

KENNETH HUANG

LPT Realty, Inc
4 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$680K - $1.3M Price Range
$954.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KENNETH

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,255,000
Average Sale Price
$1,255,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,935,000
Average Sale Price
$967,500
Price Range
$680K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,817,000
Average Sale Price
$954,250
Price Range
$680K - $1.3M

KENNETH's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02175811

KENNETH HUANG