Section Image

Kimberly Bailey

Mary Yelton Realty, Llc
105 Closed Sales
$19.5M Total Value
$85K - $675K Price Range
$185.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,120,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000
Price Range
$445K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$727,400
Average Sale Price
$242,467
Price Range
$125K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,699,485
Average Sale Price
$283,248
Price Range
$45K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$927,400
Average Sale Price
$231,850
Price Range
$125K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
94
Total Value
$17,430,685
Average Sale Price
$185,433
Price Range
$20K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,024,400
Average Sale Price
$184,036
Price Range
$35K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Georgia 392398
Agent Photo

Kimberly Bailey