Section Image

Larissa Irwin

Realty Suite, LLC
38 Closed Sales
$9.2M Total Value
$110K - $692.5K Price Range
$241.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Larissa

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$250K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$135K - $220K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,832,000
Average Sale Price
$305,333
Price Range
$215K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000
Price Range
$135K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$4,949,200
Average Sale Price
$206,217
Price Range
$57K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,224,500
Average Sale Price
$301,750
Price Range
$135K - $693K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Larissa's Listings and Deals

Larissa Irwin