Section Image

Lawrence Hernandez

Realty One Group Infinity
3 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$500K - $907K Price Range
$655.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lawrence

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,967,000
Average Sale Price
$655,667
Price Range
$500K - $907K

Lawrence's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01825027
Agent Photo

Lawrence Hernandez