Section Image

Lorie Somermeyer

Durango Realty Group, LLC
3 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$850K - $1.5M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lorie

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $1,450,000
Average Sale Price $1,450,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $1,450,000
Average Sale Price $1,450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,800,000
Average Sale Price $900,000
Price Range $850K - $950K

Areas Lorie is Experienced In

Lorie's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lorie Somermeyer, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Lorie Somermeyer sold in Durango, CO?

What is Lorie Somermeyer's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Lorie Somermeyer serve?

How can I contact Lorie Somermeyer?

Agent Photo

Lorie Somermeyer