Section Image

Maria Moncada

REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land
18 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$240K - $680K Price Range
$328.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$685,000
Average Sale Price
$342,500
Price Range
$260K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,305,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$260K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,098,110
Average Sale Price
$274,528
Price Range
$80K - $398K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,113,000
Average Sale Price
$457,000
Price Range
$260K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,797,010
Average Sale Price
$199,668
Price Range
$54K - $398K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maria's Listings and Deals

Maria Moncada