Section Image

Maria Rios

Resident Realty Colorado
23 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$380K - $930K Price Range
$520.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$94,000
Average Sale Price
$94,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,000,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000
Price Range
$450K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$94,000
Average Sale Price
$94,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,862,000
Average Sale Price
$477,000
Price Range
$425K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$789,000
Average Sale Price
$394,500
Price Range
$94K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$11,176,825
Average Sale Price
$532,230
Price Range
$190K - $930K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Maria Rios