Section Image

Marissa Cardenas

eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.
62 Closed Sales
$28.2M Total Value
$300K - $937.5K Price Range
$454.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marissa

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$390K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$12,165,075
Average Sale Price
$506,878
Price Range
$18K - $938K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$390K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$19,080,075
Average Sale Price
$502,107
Price Range
$18K - $938K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$390K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
60
Total Value
$27,250,865
Average Sale Price
$454,181
Price Range
$14K - $938K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marissa's Listings and Deals

Marissa Cardenas