Section Image

Nicholas Araujo

Global Premier Properties, Inc.
19 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$440K - $1.2M Price Range
$616.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicholas

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Manufactured

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,300,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000
Price Range
$600K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,255,000
Average Sale Price
$751,667
Price Range
$600K - $955K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$11,705,000
Average Sale Price
$616,053
Price Range
$335K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nicholas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02018445

Nicholas Araujo