Section Image

Sherry Bergeron

Madison & Company Properties
11 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$400K - $1.7M Price Range
$684.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sherry

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,730,000
Average Sale Price
$1,730,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$655,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,544,999
Average Sale Price
$1,272,500
Price Range
$815K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$400K - $655K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,648,999
Average Sale Price
$912,250
Price Range
$504K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,883,800
Average Sale Price
$554,829
Price Range
$400K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sherry's Listings and Deals

Sherry Bergeron