Section Image

Steven D Baker

Sears Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$131K - $999K Price Range
$565K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steven D

Real estate agent Steve Baker offers real estate services through Sears Real Estate for Greeley, CO and surrounding areas.
Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$409,900
Average Sale Price
$409,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$131K - $999K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,158,900
Average Sale Price
$579,450
Price Range
$410K - $749K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,854,900
Average Sale Price
$618,300
Price Range
$131K - $999K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,261,900
Average Sale Price
$565,475
Price Range
$410K - $749K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,388,100
Average Sale Price
$564,683
Price Range
$131K - $999K

Steven D's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 040005119
Agent Photo

Steven D Baker