Section Image

Susan Muenzner

Keller Williams Action Realty LLC
31 Closed Sales
$17.9M Total Value
$429.9K - $950K Price Range
$578.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,397,500
Average Sale Price
$599,375
Price Range
$428K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$545K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,811,500
Average Sale Price
$635,250
Price Range
$428K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,290,000
Average Sale Price
$572,500
Price Range
$390K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$12,784,800
Average Sale Price
$555,861
Price Range
$356K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,144,900
Average Sale Price
$643,113
Price Range
$390K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Susan Muenzner