Section Image

Tina Cossak

Eddie Bernard Realty
61 Closed Sales
$83.3M Total Value
$863K - $3.5M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tina

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$12,733,000
Average Sale Price
$1,157,545
Price Range
$625K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$25,254,338
Average Sale Price
$1,262,717
Price Range
$625K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,375,000
Average Sale Price
$1,687,500
Price Range
$875K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
55
Total Value
$70,386,821
Average Sale Price
$1,279,760
Price Range
$625K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$12,905,500
Average Sale Price
$2,150,917
Price Range
$875K - $3.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tina's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tina Cossak