Section Image

Todd Priest

Homesmart PV & Associates
44 Closed Sales
$24.3M Total Value
$150K - $3.4M Price Range
$553.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Todd

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 20
Education: California State University, Fresno

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,643,000
Average Sale Price
$547,667
Price Range
$510K - $618K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,128,000
Average Sale Price
$564,000
Price Range
$440K - $688K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,585,000
Average Sale Price
$780,455
Price Range
$253K - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,666,576
Average Sale Price
$583,322
Price Range
$188K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$15,560,900
Average Sale Price
$555,746
Price Range
$150K - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$8,781,576
Average Sale Price
$548,849
Price Range
$188K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Todd's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: 01091029 California 01091029 California 01400749
Agent Photo

Todd Priest