326

Recently Sold Homes in 96080

Section Image
  • /54

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1312 Johnson St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,986

    Last Listing Agent Tim Schromm Preferred Agents R.E.-Corning

    1312 Johnson St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2725 Highland Bluffs Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,966

    Last Listing Agent Susan Long Preferred Agents R. E.

    2725 Highland Bluffs Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14485 Ryan Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,109

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Miranda Re/Max Top Properties

    14485 Ryan Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /66

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    710 Center Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,246

    Last Listing Agent Colette Cutter Better Choice Real Estate-Corning

    710 Center Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /5

    $72,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22825 Jorgenson Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,676

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Emerick Re/Max Top Properties

    22825 Jorgenson Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /18

    $230,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1270 Aloha St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,378

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mandolfo Preferred Agents R. E.

    1270 Aloha St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /37

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1447 &1451 Monroe St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Downey Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Red Bluff

    1447 &1451 Monroe St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 4000 Via Ventura, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4000 Via Ventura, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,687

    Last Listing Agent Heather Boer HB Ranch and Home Properties, EXP of Northern Ca

    4000 Via Ventura, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /52

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15150 State Highway 36 W, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yen Van Walters Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

    15150 State Highway 36 W, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /29

    $299,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22022 Grove Cir, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,840

    Last Listing Agent Judi Garstang Preferred Agents R. E.

    22022 Grove Cir, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /28

    $341,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1145 Jonathan Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,673

    Last Listing Agent Luci Hawes LPT Realty, Inc

    1145 Jonathan Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /37

    $44,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    167 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McClure Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Red Bluff

    167 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 7672 Green Oak Dr, Corning, CA 96021

    $22,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7672 Green Oak Dr, Corning, CA 96021

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $17,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 506 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,464

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    7672 Green Oak Dr, Corning, CA 96021
  • /6

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    000 Kobbuntie, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • Land
    • 39.94 Acres
    • $3,005 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 519 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Scholzen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Results

    000 Kobbuntie, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    835 Shasta Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,108

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    835 Shasta Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /45

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    480 Roundup Ave Unit 478 Roundup Avenue, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dodero Re/Max Top Properties

  • /75

    $869,900

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    10750 Dixie Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,677

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dodero RE/MAX Top Properties

    10750 Dixie Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2435 Forward Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,692

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kuss Diamond T Realty

    2435 Forward Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    703 Givens Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,668

    Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    703 Givens Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /27

    $289,997

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    282 Pinon Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,332

    Last Listing Agent John Thompson Channel Cities Realty Group

    282 Pinon Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /49

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    105 Kaer Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,920

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hunt Re/Max Top Properties

    105 Kaer Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1530 Elva Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,727

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Coffman Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    1530 Elva Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    21825 Sacramento Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,142

    Last Listing Agent Chase Laws Real Brokerage Technologies

    21825 Sacramento Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /19

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12357 Us-99, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kuss Diamond T Realty

    12357 Us-99, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2760 Oriole Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,362

    Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    2760 Oriole Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /25

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21720 Penneleme Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,927

    Last Listing Agent Vici Miranda Re/Max Top Properties

    21720 Penneleme Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /16

    $207,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1815 Park Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,968

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hunt Re/Max Top Properties

    1815 Park Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /7

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    000 Parkway Dr, Bend, CA 96080

    • Land
    • 9.26 Acres
    • $9,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California

    000 Parkway Dr, Bend, CA 96080
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    105 Kimick Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,639

    Last Listing Agent Mari McCurdy True North Realty

    105 Kimick Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 945 Otis Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    945 Otis Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,997

    Last Listing Agent Carson Martin Nikos Krohn Realty

    945 Otis Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19845 Meadow View Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,580

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dodero RE/MAX Top Properties

    19845 Meadow View Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /33

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13515 Arch St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,403

    Last Listing Agent Drew Wahlund Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    13515 Arch St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    1800 Walbridge St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,878

    Last Listing Agent Alysha Barner TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    1800 Walbridge St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1333 Deborah Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,648

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coughran Josh Barker Real Estate

    1333 Deborah Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /22

    $238,450

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15565 W Wallen Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,506

    Last Listing Agent Tera Lipski Terence Davis & Associates

    15565 W Wallen Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /45

    $222,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    65 Mary Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,245

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Emerick Re/Max Top Properties

    65 Mary Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    505 Berrendos Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,731

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McClure Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    505 Berrendos Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /51

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1810 Morning Star Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,849

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    1810 Morning Star Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /30

    $59,050

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    44 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorie Newport Preferred Agents R. E.

    44 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /31

    $62,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    180 S Main St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hunt Re/Max Top Properties

    180 S Main St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home