16,622

Homes in ZIP Code 27320

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $212,148 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Gibbs Trail, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      131 Gibbs Trail, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Beausoleil BEAUSOLEIL REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /12

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $43,956 per Acre

    4605 N Carolina 14, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Opportunity shines bright on this 0.91-acre lot along NC-14 — a standout piece of land with the kind of readiness and potential that’s getting harder to find. This parcel offers a gently sloping, open landscape that invites creativity, whether you’re planning a custom home or an investment build. Already cleared, surveyed, and perked, it gives you a major head start in a market where time

    Dale Porter Redfin Corporation

    4605 N Carolina 14, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /32

    $155,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1518 Pearman St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,015

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Andrew Realty One Group Results Greensboro

    1518 Pearman St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Wyatt Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      233 Wyatt Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Rafferty RE/MAX

  • /31

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    114 Laced Maple Ct, Reidsville, NC 27320

    This stunning 2022-built, two-story home sits on a spacious 0.95-acre lot and offers elevated views from its charming covered front porch with stone accents. The elegant dining room features a stunning coffered ceiling, creating a refined space that’s perfect for hosting and entertaining. Filled with natural light, the open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, breakfast area, and great

    Sharon Robertson Grae Tree Realty LLC

    114 Laced Maple Ct, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /37

    $245,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    404 Guilford St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,307

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Moses Triad Roots Realty

    404 Guilford St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /35

      Est $149,847 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Thompson Heights Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 Thompson Heights Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,400
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lawrence eXp Realty

  • /12

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $39,216 per Acre

    1934 Bethlehem Church Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    This gently sloping, beautifully prepared homesite is ready for your vision. Cleared, surveyed, and perked for a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, this lot blends rustic charm with modern convenience. The seller thoughtfully preserved mature trees, adding natural beauty and instant landscaping appeal. Enjoy the serenity of nature while staying close to city amenities—an ideal balance for your future home.

    Dale Porter Redfin Corporation

    1934 Bethlehem Church Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /46

    $362,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    268 Trails End Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,098

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    268 Trails End Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /36

      Est $290,948 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Wilson Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      158 Wilson Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael A. Bochenski Hometown Realtors Brokered by eXp Realty

  • /31

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    608 Winstead St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Beautifully updated 3 bed, 1 bath home in Reidsville offering a bright, open feel throughout! The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring white cabinetry, new countertops, and stainless steel appliances including a dishwasher, stove, and microwave. Recent updates include roof, electrical, plumbing, HVAC, water heater, windows, flooring, and interior and exterior

    Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    608 Winstead St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    512 Birchwood Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,012

    Last Listing Agent NONMEMBER NONMEMBER

    512 Birchwood Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /39

      Est $252,199 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Kingwood Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      232 Kingwood Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Stanley CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

  • /9

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    1608 Ballymena Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    High Potential/ Budget Friendly opportunity 3bedroom 1.5 baths and solar panels less then 1 years old and USDA ideal for first-time home buyer or new investor, Rural home low taxes with a chance to customize without HOA restrictions on a little over 1/3 acres. Solar panels paid at closing by seller.

    Patti Gordon Real Broker LLC

    1608 Ballymena Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /35

    $164,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1014 Walnut St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,083

1014 Walnut St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /19

      Est $177,694 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Carolina Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      124 Carolina Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,473
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Massey First Team Realty LLC

  • /49

    $699,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft

    11741 N Carolina Highway 150, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Newly priced at $699,000, offering a $10,000 credit with accepted offer. Inquire for details. Set on 6.82 acres, this remarkable historic estate offers a rare opportunity to steward a meaningful piece of Caswell County's architectural heritage. The grand two-story farmhouse offers a spacious foyer features 10-foot ceilings and raised-panel oak wainscoting. Original pocket doors lead into the

    Suzanne Lambeth NorthGroup Real Estate

    11741 N Carolina Highway 150, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /38

    $204,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2329 Westover Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,410

2329 Westover Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /30

      Est $205,027 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Brevard Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      151 Brevard Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Holbrook All About You Realty Team

  • /30

    $519,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    1375 Purcell Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Step into this thoughtfully custom-built home and be welcomed by a warm, inviting foyer that instantly feels like home. The open-concept kitchen and living area is ideal for entertaining, featuring beautiful custom tray ceilings that add character and style. Outside, a spacious covered back porch overlooks a serene country setting—perfect for morning coffee, a small garden, or enjoying time

    Grandy Tuck eXp Realty

    1375 Purcell Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /34

    $430,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1199 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,180

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1199 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214
    • /48

      Est $220,380 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Catawba Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      142 Catawba Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 The Knowles Team

  • /43

    $312,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    419 Cypress Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    CHARMING, versatile and well-maintained 4BR/2BA home designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Filled with natural light, this home features a cozy den with gas fireplace, a separate living room for gatherings, and a spacious primary suite, primary bath including a separate shower. A dedicated laundry room adds everyday convenience. The kitchen is both practical and inviting, offering

    Jeff Nicholson NorthGroup Real Estate

    419 Cypress Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /19

    $110,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10868 Cherry Grove Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,214

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Lovelace Real Broker LLC

    10868 Cherry Grove Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /43

      Est $278,736 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Harrison Crossroad Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      840 Harrison Crossroad Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delia Knight Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

  • /29

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    209 Burton St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Ready for you to make it your own! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Reidsville is full of potential and a great investment opportunity. Featuring an eat-in kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, this home offers solid bones and endless possibilities for updates and personal touches. Enjoy relaxing on the classic rocking chair front porch, while the fenced backyard provides space for pets, play, or

    Kim Martin Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    209 Burton St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /17

    $286,600 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1436 Nc Highway 65, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,110

    Last Listing Agent Scott Proctor KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1436 Nc Highway 65, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Strawberry Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      730 Strawberry Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /47

    $135,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    1361 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Warm, inviting, and full of timeless character — this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home on nearly two-thirds of an acre delivers the kind of comfortable living that's hard to find at any price point. From the moment you step inside, rich hardwood floors set the tone for a home that is ready to welcome its next chapter. The living room centers around a classic fireplace, creating a cozy gathering space

    Jennifer Huffman Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty

    1361 Wentworth St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /32

    $321,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2402 Pine Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,930

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Sandoval Smart Move Group

    2402 Pine Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /13

      Est $118,359 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Hubbard St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      207 Hubbard St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Allen Allen Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /50

    $549,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    355 Huffines Mill Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Tucked away on 5.35 acres in the desirable Bethany community, this secluded retreat offers privacy, versatility, and extensive upgrades throughout. Nearly 2,900 sq ft on 2 levels with a full finished basement ideal for in-law suite quarters. Remodeled kitchen features gorgeous quartz countertops and new stainless appliances flowing into the vaulted Living Room with stunning stone gas log

    Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    355 Huffines Mill Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /30

    $228,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2102 Smith St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,569

    Last Listing Agent James Artzner House Finders, Inc

    2102 Smith St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /19

      Est $121,000 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Pennsylvania Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      402 Pennsylvania Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Green Green Realty Plus LLC

  • /16

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 10.84 Acres
    • $32,297 per Acre

    0 Little Birds Ln Unit 1202820, Reidsville, NC 27320

    This picturesque 10+ acre farm parcel consists of 6 established full hook-up RV sites with permits, power, and water in place for an additional 6 sites. Property is zoned RA allowing for a variety of farm activities as well as other uses including the addition of a single family dwelling. RV sites can be used for traditional RVs as well as tiny house style RVs and each site currently rents for

    Teresa Blackburn Keller Williams Realty Elite

    0 Little Birds Ln Unit 1202820, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /34

    $245,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    164 Speedwell Hill Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,066

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCollum Keller Williams One

    164 Speedwell Hill Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /20

      Est $123,868 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Branch St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      103 N Branch St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Taylor Keller Williams One

  • /31

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    101 Shady Spring Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an oversized bonus room perfect for a home office, media room, or play space. Step inside to a grand two-story foyer that sets the tone for the open and inviting layout. The vaulted living room features a cozy fireplace and abundant natural light, creating a perfect gathering space. An entertainer’s dream

    Amber Morris eXp Realty

    101 Shady Spring Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /6

    $40,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    827 Moore St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,991

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Powell TKG Real Estate

    827 Moore St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /30

      Est $216,594 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Branch St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      201 S Branch St, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cunningham United Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home