16,622

Homes in ZIP Code 27320

Section Image
  • /15

    $75,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    318 Mulberry St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,384

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    318 Mulberry St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /24

      Est $187,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Holiday Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2380 Holiday Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd May May Realty Group, LLC

  • /5

    $65,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $13,402 per Acre

    0 Grooms Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Peaceful country living with room to create your vision. This beautiful 4.85-acre wooded lot offers the perfect setting to build your dream home while still being just 25 miles from Greensboro. The property already has soil testing completed identifying areas suitable for septic, giving buyers a helpful starting point as they plan their homesite. Whether you’re looking to build a custom

    Sabrina Andrijov Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    0 Grooms Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /13

    $210,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    916 Hilltop Blvd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,799

    Last Listing Agent Michael Foch Sidden and Associates Inc

    916 Hilltop Blvd, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /39

      Est $270,709 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Elm Grove Church Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      433 Elm Grove Church Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

  • /45

    $445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft

    249 Koger Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Schedule your private tour today! ONE OF A KIND! Potential in-law suite with walkout basement and possible separate driveway. COMPLETE REMODEL—modern brick ranch with oversized attached two-bay carport. Over 2000 sq ft on main level with designer details and waterproof LVP throughout. Custom crown molding and stunning window framing. Massive primary suite with walk-in closet. Luxury bath with

    Nigel Nelson Easy Homes LLC

    249 Koger Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    190 Pondview Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,806

    Last Listing Agent Jewell Penn United Realty Group Inc

    190 Pondview Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /39

      Est $334,461 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Forest Brook Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      162 Forest Brook Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dede Cunningham Keller Williams One

  • /32

    $204,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    10301 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Located in a great area with access to county schools, this well-maintained home offers both comfort and convenience. Recent updates include new flooring, energy-efficient windows, modern light fixtures, and stainless-steel appliances. The kitchen features a pantry for added storage, while the updated bathroom adds a fresh, contemporary touch. A stackable washer and dryer are included for added

    Eden Combs Realty One Group Results Reidsville

    10301 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /23

    $235,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    805 Spring St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,941

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McDowell Keller Williams Realty Elite

    805 Spring St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /43

      Est $325,070 Not Listed For Sale

      3298 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3298 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 The Knowles Team

  • /23

    $209,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8578 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Charming one-level brick ranch full of modern updates and timeless appeal! Step inside to discover an updated kitchen with new countertops, backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances. Adorable barn doors accent the pantry, while updated flooring and custom built-in bookshelves add warmth and character. The primary bedroom features a beautifully customized closet for extra organization, and the

    Mary Beth Powell RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    8578 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /4

    $85,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2400 Turner Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $8,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Urana Brown Compass -- Raleigh

    2400 Turner Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Candy Creek Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1185 Candy Creek Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clark Faint Chuck Faint Realty Team

  • /2

    $141,120

    • Land
    • 17.64 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    0 Amos St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    4 contiguous parcels to be sold together, total of 17.64 acres. Tax values and amounts are for the 4 parcels combined. Conveniently located in close proximity to downtown and highways. Parcels included are Amos - 152350 (road frontage); Park Ln - 152353; Webb St 175707; Webb St - 152376

    Lisa Brown LEWIS & CLARK, REALTORS

    0 Amos St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /4

    $146,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    16.89 ac Auburn St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • Land
    • 16.89 Acres
    • $8,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Massey First Team Realty LLC

    16.89 ac Auburn St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /3

      Est $83,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Candy Creek Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • Built 1912
      1059 Candy Creek Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,094% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Feeney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

  • /37

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    1327 Cotswald Terrace, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low maintenance living. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home includes a spacious owner’s suite on the main level for added convenience and privacy. The main living area flows seamlessly with an open concept layout, connecting the living room, dining area, and a

    Victoria Hairston NOIRE Group LLC

    1327 Cotswald Terrace, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    884 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,711

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Lovelace Real Broker LLC

    884 Nc Highway 87, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /28

      Est $211,328 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hilltop Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      129 Hilltop Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Recendez Cloud Realty LLC

  • /46

    $337,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    610 Forrest Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Spacious and well-maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with bonus room situated on a private 0.74-acre wooded lot offering over 2,265 heated square feet of flexible living space. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the large covered front porch overlooking the shady front yard, or relax and entertain on the rear deck with views of the partially fenced backyard. Inside, the main level features a generous

    Dalton Scearce LPT Realty, LLC

    610 Forrest Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /35

    $249,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1362 U S 158, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,195

    Last Listing Agent Hubert (Les) Rose Real Estate Professionals.

    1362 U S 158, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /36

      Est $294,094 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Monticello Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      149 Monticello Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Russell NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

  • /10

    $124,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft

    117 Ridge St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Great opportunity to own a lovely home in a great location in Reidsville! New roof just installed along with new windows throughout and new vinyl siding! Home has been lovingly maintained and will certainly provide years of enjoyment. A great opportunity for the first time home buyer or investor!

    Bryan Guarnieri COLDWELL BANKER - HP&W

    117 Ridge St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1501 Courtland Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,422

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    1501 Courtland Ave, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /28

      Est $181,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Wolf Island Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      1982 Wolf Island Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa Collective Realty LLC

  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    5+-Ac Freeway Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320

    5 Acres of premier industrial land located on Freeway Drive in Reidsville just off of Highway 29 with road frontage. This property is just South of the Reidsville Industrial Park.

    Thomas Massey First Team Realty LLC

    5+-Ac Freeway Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5080 Branch View Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,225

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hairston NOIRE Group LLC

    5080 Branch View Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214
    • /36

      Est $280,699 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Kelly Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Kelly Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

  • /24

    $124,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    137 Ridge St, Reidsville, NC 27320

Bryan Guarnieri COLDWELL BANKER - HP&W

    137 Ridge St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /34

    $154,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    112 Field St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,557

    Last Listing Agent Clark Faint Chuck Faint Realty Team

    112 Field St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /34

      Est $536,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Crutchfield Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1220 Crutchfield Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

  • /15

    $49,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    1053 N Scales St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    A renovation not completed. All plumbing and electrical has already been replaced in the entire house - The plumbing to the retaining wall just before the sidewalk. The fun parts - putting in your own personal touches - haven't been completed yet so this is a most ideal project for the first time flipper or seasoned renovator. Note a lot of new building materials are present in the house and what

    Dean Ward Elevation Realty

    1053 N Scales St, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /5

    $56,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1107 Walnut St, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,852

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Powell RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    1107 Walnut St, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /37

      Est $226,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Wolf Island Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1575 Wolf Island Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Grundseth Alemay Realty Inc.

  • /58

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    3489 Vance Street Extension, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Beautiful newly built (2023) 1-story home on approximately 0.94± acres in Reidsville! Step inside to a bright, open interior featuring a vaulted ceiling and cozy fireplace in the living room. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a dedicated pantry, flowing seamlessly into the dining area. The spacious primary suite includes an en suite bath with dual granite

    Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    3489 Vance Street Extension, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    230 Rabbit Trail, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,641

230 Rabbit Trail, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /43

      Est $246,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Wolf Island Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1594 Wolf Island Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Donaldson Keller Williams Central

  • /12

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $43,956 per Acre

    4605 N Carolina 14, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Opportunity shines bright on this 0.91-acre lot along NC-14 — a standout piece of land with the kind of readiness and potential that’s getting harder to find. This parcel offers a gently sloping, open landscape that invites creativity, whether you’re planning a custom home or an investment build. Already cleared, surveyed, and perked, it gives you a major head start in a market where time

    Dale Porter Redfin Corporation

    4605 N Carolina 14, Reidsville, NC 27320
  • /32

    $205,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    731 Zenna Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,964

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Byerly Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    731 Zenna Ln, Reidsville, NC 27320

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home