547

Recently Sold Homes in 89511

Section Image
  • /23

    $3,100,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2475 Faretto Ln, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,004,537

    Last Listing Agent Linda Averett RE/MAX Gold

    2475 Faretto Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  • /48

    $2,200,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5930 Crescent Moon Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,266,721

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Drakulich BHG Drakulich Realty

    5930 Crescent Moon Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6195 Storyteller Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,303,835

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lichty Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    6195 Storyteller Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /62

    $1,023,750

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5220 Shawna Ln, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,621

    Last Listing Agent Calvert Lewis Haute Properties NV

    5220 Shawna Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    529 Autumn Breeze Cir, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,190

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ahrens Chase International-Damonte

    529 Autumn Breeze Cir, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $3,313,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    135 Keaton Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,249,901

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kane RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    135 Keaton Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /39

    $2,555,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    115 W Jeffrey Pine Rd, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $549/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,575,492

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jory Haute Properties NV

    115 W Jeffrey Pine Rd, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    20765 Pomerol Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,524,963

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Neal Luxury Dickson Realty - Montreux

    20765 Pomerol Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /8

    $4,476,276

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5380 Nestle Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,416,278

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Drakulich BHG Drakulich Realty

    5380 Nestle Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7555 Bluestone Dr, Reno, NV 89511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF

    Current Estimated Value $449,050

    Last Listing Agent Mario Dominguez Harcourts Vanguard

    7555 Bluestone Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8600 Dixon Ln, Reno, NV 89511

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,490

    Last Listing Agent Kinney and Renwick Chase International-Damonte

    8600 Dixon Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  • /38

    $1,195,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    617 Rabbit Ridge Ct Unit 12B, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,605

    Last Listing Agent Philipp Reed Compass

    617 Rabbit Ridge Ct Unit 12B, Reno, NV 89511
  • /41

    $535,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1453 Solitude Trail, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,613

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi McKinnon Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1453 Solitude Trail, Reno, NV 89511
  • /5

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6345 Legend Vista Unit 11, Reno, NV 89511

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $307,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,221

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kobs Elite Residential Real Estate

    6345 Legend Vista Unit 11, Reno, NV 89511
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3416 Nambe Dr, Reno, NV 89511

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $434,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,333

    Last Listing Agent Nate Dolan Stitser Properties

    3416 Nambe Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  • /44

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3485 Frost Ln, Reno, NV 89511

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,535,569

    Last Listing Agent Jay Kenny Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    3485 Frost Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  • /63

    $2,650,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4750 S Saddlehorn Dr Unit 11, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,625,635

    Last Listing Agent The Dees Group Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    4750 S Saddlehorn Dr Unit 11, Reno, NV 89511
  • /29

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    55 Ghost Rider Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,642

    Last Listing Agent Jim Elliott RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    55 Ghost Rider Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /74

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2966 Eagle Rock Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,022,856

    Last Listing Agent Jena Lanini Coldwell Banker Select Mt Rose

    2966 Eagle Rock Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /63

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10122 Indian Ridge Dr, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,944

    Last Listing Agent Henry Abts V Sierra Sotheby's International

    10122 Indian Ridge Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  • /2

    $2,800,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3605 Silver Vista Dr, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,869,714

    Last Listing Agent Robert Coons RE/MAX Gold

    3605 Silver Vista Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  • /2

    $1,249,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4104 Copper Valley Ln Unit Ascente 17, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,465

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    4104 Copper Valley Ln Unit Ascente 17, Reno, NV 89511
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6597 Salt Brush Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $396,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,634

    Last Listing Agent Christy Indie Chase International-Damonte

    6597 Salt Brush Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $1,275,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13005 Broili Dr, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,735

    Last Listing Agent James Davis Chase International-Damonte

    13005 Broili Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5665 Lausanne Dr, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,684,036

5665 Lausanne Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  • /5

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12760 Fieldcreek Ln, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,501

    Last Listing Agent Tori King Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    12760 Fieldcreek Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $2,125,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10198 Via Como, Reno, NV 89511

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,095,814

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wieczorek Dickson Realty - Downtown

    10198 Via Como, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    25 Yellow Pine Cir, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,333

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Lipschutz Compass

    25 Yellow Pine Cir, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2740 Spirit Rock Trail, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,891

2740 Spirit Rock Trail, Reno, NV 89511
  • /61

    $1,849,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10286 Morning Song Trail, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,526

    Last Listing Agent Harmony Steingrebe Sierra Sotheby's International

    10286 Morning Song Trail, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $1,440,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13400 Stoneland Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,056

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rosser RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    13400 Stoneland Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /37

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2970 Stonebridge Trail, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,665

    Last Listing Agent Eric Medgyesi RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2970 Stonebridge Trail, Reno, NV 89511
  • /40

    $2,649,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6161 Triple Crown Dr, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,576,942

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Drakulich BHG Drakulich Realty

    6161 Triple Crown Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  • /39

    $731,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1870 Tess Way, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,449

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Harpole Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1870 Tess Way, Reno, NV 89511
  • /48

    $1,990,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1120 Zolezzi Ln, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,989,170

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richmond Real Estate of Reno Sparks

    1120 Zolezzi Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7293 Blue Falls Cir, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,780

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lund Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    7293 Blue Falls Cir, Reno, NV 89511
  • /50

    $2,717,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5695 Alpinista Cir, Reno, NV 89511

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,734,569

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pierce Allison James Estates & Homes

    5695 Alpinista Cir, Reno, NV 89511
  • /85

    $2,975,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    186 Carleton Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,733,396

    Last Listing Agent Ro Azulay, CCIM Compass

    186 Carleton Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /48

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    206 Criollo Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,390

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Karasawa RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    206 Criollo Ct, Reno, NV 89511
  • /39

    $2,300,531

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    82 Caballada St, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,253,315

    Last Listing Agent Molly Owen Dickson Realty - Downtown

    82 Caballada St, Reno, NV 89511

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home