6,096

Homes in ZIP Code 86335

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $453,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cameron Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /36

      Est $363,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 N Valancius Way, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4710 N Valancius Way, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Holowell Montezuma Realty

    • /38

      Est $328,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bratt RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    • /59

      Est $538,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Arnold Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $93,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 487% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sushila Kandola Beaver Creek Realty

    • /38

      Est $338,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Giann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $304,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gaff Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /17

      Est $345,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Massey Citiea

    • /24

      Est $255,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Holowell Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /28

      Est $267,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 E Oswego St, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4710 E Oswego St, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bendy Sobol Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /30

      Est $318,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,999
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Selby Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /22

      Est $288,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

• /26

      Est $310,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      4980 E Redrock Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4980 E Redrock Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Chaddock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $327,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      4755 E Redrock Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4755 E Redrock Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ray Clark Realty Homes and Land

    • /35

      Est $349,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danni Barker Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /34

      Est $398,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 E Cochise Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4740 E Cochise Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Monger Gentry Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

    • /66

      Est $413,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 N Kramer Dr Unit 392, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      5710 N Kramer Dr Unit 392, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hoefer Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    • /31

      Est $419,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /19

      Est $132,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Riley Beaver Creek Realty

    • /44

      Est $344,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $295,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thompson Arizona Central Land and Home

    • /15

      Est $85,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 E Woolsey Ln Unit 25, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      3555 E Woolsey Ln Unit 25, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Lazy Lariat Ln, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4370 Lazy Lariat Ln, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fuller RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Roth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $224,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Marcos de Niza Trail, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      3325 Marcos de Niza Trail, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,023% Above List Price
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,950
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Keenan Iannelli and Associates

    • /4

      Est $111,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 645% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holley Buck Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /5

      Est $106,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 612% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Rauch Chambers Realty Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wesselhoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $15,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      4430 E Geronimo Rd, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      4430 E Geronimo Rd, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Schnepp Beaver Creek Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 E Montezuma Ave Unit 29, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      3820 E Montezuma Ave Unit 29, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /26

      Est $518,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      6165 N Compton Place, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6165 N Compton Place, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Davis Brown Homes

    • /12

      Est $109,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Talbert Yavapai Realty

    • /29

      Est $151,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rise Pavey Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /7

      Est $122,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455% Above List Price
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rise Pavey Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /32

      Est $72,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      6040 N Impala Ln, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      6040 N Impala Ln, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Schnepp Beaver Creek Realty

    • /8

      Est $35,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      4333 N Wickiup Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      4333 N Wickiup Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Schnepp Beaver Creek Realty

    • /15

      Est $85,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 E Woolsey Ln, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      3555 E Woolsey Ln, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home