$409,088 Sold Dec 03, 2025
14045 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,815 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $225/SF
- 54 Days On Market
Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K
14045 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641$409,088 Sold Dec 03, 2025
14045 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K
14045 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641$381,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025
13979 E Crotalus Way E, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.
$338,890 Sold Dec 03, 2025
8286 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
8286 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
$420,520 Sold Oct 27, 2025
8251 S Clara Roberts Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Meritage Homes Alamar at Rocking K
8251 S Clara Roberts Way, Tucson, AZ 85747$250,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025
7781 S Vivaldi Ct, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,100
Last Listing Agent Dale Arnold Realty Executives Arizona Territory
$355,940 Sold Sep 29, 2025
12825 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
12825 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641
$387,990 Sold Jun 25, 2025
8005 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC
$499,990 Sold May 23, 2025
8381 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.
$353,640 Sold Feb 09, 2026
12864 E Curly Neal Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
12864 E Curly Neal Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
$414,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025
14050 E Squamata Way E, Vail, AZ 85641