472

Recently Sold Rincon Valley, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $499,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13478 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,520

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13478 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /28

    $384,790 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7988 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    7988 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /35

    $120,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15150 E Two Bar Z Ranch Place Unit Lot 32, Coyote Creek, AZ 85641

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $33,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Backus Backus Realty and Development

  • /31

    $370,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    14040 E Crotalus Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    14040 E Crotalus Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /47

    $389,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14000 E Crotalus Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14000 E Crotalus Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /8

    $62,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 22503111, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $14,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sack Long Realty

    0 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 22503111, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /8

    $392,850 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13977 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K

    13977 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /49

    $764,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14591 E Circle H Ranch Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,795

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bennon Vail Realty

    14591 E Circle H Ranch Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /45

    $560,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8111 S Soltero Mine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,306

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Urban Long Realty

    8111 S Soltero Mine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /14

    $364,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8802 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    8802 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 7817 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $474,990 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7817 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,715

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7817 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /47

    $487,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14130 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14130 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14561 E Rider Ridge Place Unit 399, Santa Rita, AZ 85641

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $102,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno RE/MAX Portfolio Homes

    14561 E Rider Ridge Place Unit 399, Santa Rita, AZ 85641
  • /25

    $522,040 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7950 S Silver Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    7950 S Silver Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14061 E Placita Mochuelo, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,386

    Last Listing Agent Ray Alston Long Realty

    14061 E Placita Mochuelo, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 13951 E Lagomorpha Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    $422,519 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13951 E Lagomorpha Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,510

    Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K

    13951 E Lagomorpha Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 13920 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    $409,119 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13920 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K

    13920 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $432,940 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8277 S Fox Snowden Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8277 S Fox Snowden Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /3

    $494,940 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8278 S Fox Snowden Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8278 S Fox Snowden Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13291 E Paul Marsh Dr Unit Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    13291 E Paul Marsh Dr Unit Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /48

    $549,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13907 E Langtry Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,107

    Last Listing Agent David Powers Long Realty

    13907 E Langtry Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8055 S Soltero Mine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,553

    Last Listing Agent Dina Hogg eXp Realty

    8055 S Soltero Mine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    14442 E Flamingo Crescent Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,826

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jeschke Tucson Property Executives

    14442 E Flamingo Crescent Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $354,940 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13029 E Pine Siskin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    13029 E Pine Siskin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13074 E Cembeline Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,681

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Urban Long Realty

    13074 E Cembeline Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • 7807 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $479,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7807 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,313

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7807 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /26

    $538,840 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8242 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8242 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /49

    $605,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8984 S Placita Gama, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,334

    Last Listing Agent Tim Oakes Del Lago Realty

    8984 S Placita Gama, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 7969 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $519,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7969 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,381

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7969 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $1,275,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8085 S Triangle F Ranch Rd, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,379

8085 S Triangle F Ranch Rd, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /51

    $295,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8086 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,035

    Last Listing Agent Emily Grace Newkirk Vail Realty

    8086 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /12

    $349,790 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12840 E Curly Neal Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,519

    12840 E Curly Neal Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /33

    $365,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8177 S Placita Gijon, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,563

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bowen Embarc Realty

    8177 S Placita Gijon, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • 8018 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $514,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8018 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,000

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    8018 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7946 S Golden Bell Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,154

    Last Listing Agent Faye Gandolfi Long Realty

    7946 S Golden Bell Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /22

    $410,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8095 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,886

    Last Listing Agent Dale Arnold Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8095 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /3

    $479,590 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8243 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8243 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /15

    $124,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15435 E Tumbling L Ranch Place Unit 123, Vail, AZ 85641

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $70,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,855

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Jaffray Coldwell Banker Realty

    15435 E Tumbling L Ranch Place Unit 123, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /20

    $373,290 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    13974 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    13974 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /22

    $448,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    8405 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8405 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home