336

Recently Sold Homes in 92508

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $719,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19430 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,667

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19430 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18598 Granite Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $645,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    18598 Granite Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,818

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Eid BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    18598 Granite Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9635 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $619,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9635 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,322

    9635 Storksbill Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19155 Vintage Woods Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $670,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19155 Vintage Woods Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,169

    Last Listing Agent Larry Black Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Heritage Group

    19155 Vintage Woods Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20663 Azalea Terrace Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $760,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    20663 Azalea Terrace Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,083

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Corridan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    20663 Azalea Terrace Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19440 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $736,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19440 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,527

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19440 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19068 Clover Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $576,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19068 Clover Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,940

    Last Listing Agent Noriel Sandoval West Shores Realty, Inc.

    19068 Clover Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18418 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,040,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    18418 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,085

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    18418 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19165 Spalding Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $197,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    19165 Spalding Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $237,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,527

    Last Listing Agent BRITTNEY JEANSON Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    19165 Spalding Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 1062 Rancho Valencia Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,185,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1062 Rancho Valencia Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,431

    Last Listing Agent Tom Harness RE/MAX HORIZON

    1062 Rancho Valencia Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8517 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $675,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8517 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,523

    Last Listing Agent Robert & Christy Thompson KW College Park

    8517 Chesterfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18182 Bissel Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $900,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18182 Bissel Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,502

    Last Listing Agent Keith Agnello Palisade Realty, Inc

    18182 Bissel Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /2

    $1,133,990 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18439 Lurin Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,576

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    18439 Lurin Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8214 Lavender Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $970,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8214 Lavender Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,750

    Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

    8214 Lavender Ln, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19566 Denair Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $790,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    19566 Denair Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,890

    Last Listing Agent JOYCE CAO JC Pacific Corp

    19566 Denair Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20516 Yate Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

    $785,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    20516 Yate Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,422

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA DOWNS REAL ESTATE MASTERS GROUP

    20516 Yate Cir, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19618 Jill Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $635,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19618 Jill Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,515

    Last Listing Agent Christine Haynes First Team Real Estate

    19618 Jill Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 9253 Dauchy Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $900,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9253 Dauchy Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,833

    Last Listing Agent Chris Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    9253 Dauchy Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20646 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $716,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    20646 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,021

    Last Listing Agent John Shackelford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    20646 Mesa Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20625 Stony Brook Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

    $728,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20625 Stony Brook Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,363

    Last Listing Agent KRISTY SARTORIUS Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    20625 Stony Brook Cir, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18144 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $850,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18144 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,015

    Last Listing Agent Sharie Scott Keller Williams Realty

    18144 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18090 Dallas Ave, Woodcrest, CA 92508

    $180,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18090 Dallas Ave, Woodcrest, CA 92508

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $193,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Jackson WERE Real Estate Inc

    18090 Dallas Ave, Woodcrest, CA 92508
  • 8718 Snowmass Peak Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $798,999 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8718 Snowmass Peak Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,634

    Last Listing Agent Christine Villegas Realty Masters

    8718 Snowmass Peak Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8015 Ralston Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $848,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8015 Ralston Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,170

    Last Listing Agent Candice Doyle Aspero Realty, Inc

    8015 Ralston Place, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20681 Stony Brook Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

    $750,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    20681 Stony Brook Cir, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,463

    Last Listing Agent Danny & Teresa Delgado WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    20681 Stony Brook Cir, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8532 Orchard Park Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $750,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8532 Orchard Park Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,199

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN ALLEN KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    8532 Orchard Park Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20567 Nathan Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $729,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20567 Nathan Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,239

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hartsell RE/MAX HORIZON

    20567 Nathan Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18165 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $920,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18165 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,262

    Last Listing Agent Alex Oddo SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    18165 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 72, Riverside, CA 92508

    $390,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 72, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,016

    Last Listing Agent Katie Aaron Keller Williams Realty

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 72, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18409 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,093,950 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18409 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,904

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    18409 Park Mountain Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19202 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $740,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19202 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,508

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    19202 Bergamont Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 20241 Edmund Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $690,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    20241 Edmund Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,193

    Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    20241 Edmund Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 17, Riverside, CA 92508

    $349,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 17, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,186

    Last Listing Agent MAGGIE RAMIREZ-GARCIA Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 17, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19165 Vintage Woods Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $680,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    19165 Vintage Woods Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,259

    Last Listing Agent Patti Triplett Tower Agency

    19165 Vintage Woods Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8256 Lantern Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $880,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8256 Lantern Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,260

8256 Lantern Place, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18289 John F. Kennedy Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $950,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18289 John F. Kennedy Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,099

    Last Listing Agent Daisy CR Home Team Realty

    18289 John F. Kennedy Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • TBD 1172490, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,172,490 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    TBD 1172490, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    TBD 1172490, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19247 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $684,553 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    19247 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,895

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19247 Salamanca St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /10

    $699,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19041 Laurelhurst Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Victoria Square

    19041 Laurelhurst Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19963 Nipoma Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $680,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    19963 Nipoma Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,578

    Last Listing Agent Cosme Farias KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    19963 Nipoma Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home