1,721

Homes in ZIP Code 70455

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    23015 Mills Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

    Located in The Coves at the Highlands in Robert, this well-kept 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional open layout in a peaceful, water-view community. Built with DR Horton's popular Ashburn floor plan, the home features a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you'll find durable luxury plank flooring in the main

    Breanna Adams NOLA Living Realty

    23015 Mills Blvd, Robert, LA 70455
    • /39

      Est $561,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      22331 Highway 190 E, Robert, LA 70455

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22331 Highway 190 E, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lambert Keller Williams Realty Services

  • /2

    $249,316

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    23201 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    Brand NEW Construction in the Savannahs community built by DSLD HOMES! The Raleigh V G has an open floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This NEW home includes upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring added in bedrooms, stainless appliances and more. Plan features: granite counters, vinyl plank floors in living room and all wet areas, undermount single bowl kitchen sink, 2 walk-in closets,

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23201 Island Dr, Robert, LA 70455
    • /14

      Est $382,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      47105 Rivergate Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      47105 Rivergate Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY CALLAHAN 1 Percent Lists Gulf South

  • /22

    $50,000

    $440K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 26.85 Acres
    • $1,862 per Acre

    26.85 Acres Heritage Acres Ln, Robert, LA 70455

    This property is now under an auction. List price is starting bid. Heritage Acres Road has been cleared and there are 5 Individual Wooded lots ranging from 5.22 acres to 5.64 acres each. Excellent location in Robert for Quick access to I-12. No Restrictions, No HOA. Have the freedom to place a mobile home or build your dream house. Would make a great family compound or development for a builder

    Kara Horne Dawson Grey Real Estate

    26.85 Acres Heritage Acres Ln, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $528,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      47085 Willow Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      47085 Willow Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cody Currier 1 Percent Lists

  • /2

    $243,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Trinity IV H Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

    Introducing the Trinity IV H floor plan by DSLD Homes, offering 1,782 square feet of living space and a total area of 2,384 square feet. This energy-efficient home blends modern design with comfort, creating the perfect space for families seeking a functional and stylish living environment.The open floor plan integrates the kitchen, dining, and living areas, providing a spacious and inviting

    DSLD Homes Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 37510988, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $333,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Cypress Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23412 Cypress Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 3.97 Acres
    • $41,562 per Acre

    0 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455

    3.97-acre parcel located in the vicinity of the Wal-Mart Distribution Center, Southeastern Louisiana University. Property has city water, gas, and electric available. Many potential uses in an area that is growing rapidly. Priced to sell! Lot Size: 230 x 849 x 211 x 850. Flood Zone A

    Brent Cordell KPG Realty, LLC

    0 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455
    • /17

      Est $78,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      45443 Riverdale Heights Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45443 Riverdale Heights Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JODEE HOOVER Latter & Blum

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47158 Highway 445, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      47158 Highway 445, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA Simmons K Company Realty

  • /32

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25.25 Acres
    • $8,911 per Acre

    TBD Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455

    +/- 25.25 unrestricted acres in the growing Robert area. You could explore various opportunities. Whether it's residential development, commercial use, or even agricultural purposes. The fact that it's unrestricted gives you the flexibility to tailor the land to meet your needs.

    BECCA BENTLEY Simply Real Estate LLC

    TBD Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $287,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      23274 Pecan Grove Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23274 Pecan Grove Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH HEMPHILL Keller Williams Realty Services

  • /11

    $251,600

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $80,900 per Acre

    C-3 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455

    A strategically located commercial potential site just south of Hwy 190. A stones throw from the intersection of Hwy 190/445, with Hwy 445 frontage in Robert, LA. This hard corner site is adjacent to the Robert Post Office and has approximately 451' frontage on the West side of Hwy 445 and 300+- fronting the N side of Holmes Road. Area is estimated to be approximately 3 Acres. Additional land

    Steve Scoggin Scoggin Properties, Inc.

    C-3 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $194,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      44331 Deer Ridge Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      44331 Deer Ridge Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Delatte Southeastern Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /8

    $211,735

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    23087 Serengeti Dr, Robert, LA 70455

    Awesome builder rate + FREE Refrigerator OR Window Blinds OR Smart Home Package (restrictions apply)! LOCATED ON A CORNER LOT - Brand NEW Construction in the Savannahs community built by DSLD HOMES! The CRESWELL IV H has an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This NEW home includes upgraded granite counters, undermount vanity sinks, cabinet hardware, undermount cabinet lighting

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    23087 Serengeti Dr, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25207 Stepp Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25207 Stepp Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jena Nichols Elite Real Estate Advisors 

  • /2

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 5.88 Acres
    • $42,315 per Acre

    0 445 Hwy Unit 2508849, Robert, LA 70455

    Currently the property is a single 11.769 acre lot. The seller is looking to sell the land in 2 pieces and subdivide.

    Jason Minardi Echelon Properties

    0 445 Hwy Unit 2508849, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $319,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      23119 Pecan Grove Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23119 Pecan Grove Dr, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent John Gray Blue Heron Realty

  • /2

    $246,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    Rowland V H Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

    - Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Two Car Garage - Brick & Siding Exterior- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Computer Desk/ Niche- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Double Master Closets

    DSLD Homes Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 37510981, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $226,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      25225 Stepp Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      25225 Stepp Rd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shannon W Guidry Wells-Guidry Keller Williams Realty Services

  • /11

    $223,776

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $90,966 per Acre

    C-1 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455

    A strategically located commercial potential site just south of Hwy 190. A stones throw from the intersection of Hwy 190/445, with Hwy 445 frontage in Robert, LA. This site is adjacent to the Robert Mini Storage facility and has approximately 400’ frontage on the West side of Hwy 445 and is estimated to be approximately 3-1/2 Acres. Within 1-1/2 miles of the Niagra Bottling company’s new

    Steve Scoggin Scoggin Properties, Inc.

    C-1 Louisiana 445, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $492,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      47367 Highway 445, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47367 Highway 445, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent JUDY SOLOMON Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

  • /2

    $221,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    Hoffman IV G Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

    - Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Brick & Vinyl Exterior- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Walk-In Master Closet- Two Car Garage- Covered Rear Patio

    DSLD Homes Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 37510986, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $74,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      44194 S Ochsner Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      44194 S Ochsner Ln, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent David Derks NextHome Real Estate Professionals

  • /20

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    45269 Coleman Rd, Robert, LA 70455

    45269 COLEMAN ROAD ROBERT, LA 70455. This is a large metal building with electricity! (currently a body shop) On 1.55 acres, zoned residential. The building is at the rear of the property, home to be built/placed in the front of the lot. The frame machine, lift, brown building & cargo container are excluded from the sale.

    KILEY THIEL Keller Williams Realty Services

    45269 Coleman Rd, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $618,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      47167 Highway 445, Robert, LA 70455

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      47167 Highway 445, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent John Fridge United Real Estate Partners

    • /39

      Est $388,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      26211 Highway 190 E, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26211 Highway 190 E, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Breaux United Real Estate Partners

  • /2

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 200 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    0, Robert, LA 70455

    200 wooded acres in Robert. Property was timber cruised in 2017 and had over 180k in timber value at the time.

    Jeannie Crayton NextHome Real Estate Professionals

    0, Robert, LA 70455
    • /26

      Est $305,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      24031 Highway 190 E, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24031 Highway 190 E, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent GLENN BUTLER Essential Living Realty LLC

  • /2

    $209,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    Creswell IV H Plan at Savannahs, Robert, LA 70455

    Discover the perfect blend of affordability, efficiency, and modern comfort with the Creswell IV H by DSLD Homes. This thoughtfully designed home features 1,321 square feet of living space and a total area of 1,819 square feet, making it an ideal choice for first-time buyers, small families, or anyone looking to right-size into a stylish, low-maintenance home.Enjoy the benefits of a smart open

    DSLD Homes Builder
    23018 Savannahwood Dr Unit 37510990, Robert, LA 70455
    • /15

      Est $224,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      23052 Rosa Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23052 Rosa Blvd, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

  • /16

    $218,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    47543 Hutton Cove, Robert, LA 70455

    Conveniently located in the Coves of the Highland neighborhood in Robert, Louisiana, this home offers a functional and well-designed floor plan. Interior features include energy efficient windows, vinyl plank flooring in common and wet areas, and 9' ceilings throughout. The open concept layout provides a comfortable flow and maximizes usable space. The home features an inviting kitchen with a

    Christina King Noto NOLA Living Realty

    47543 Hutton Cove, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 445 Hwy Unit 2384944, Robert, LA 70455

      0 445 Hwy Unit 2384944, Robert, LA 70455

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Seal Downtown Realty

  • /21

    $208,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    44168 Washley Trace Cir, Robert, LA 70455

    Discover this charming 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home tucked in a quiet neighborhood in Robert. Conveniently located 1 mile from I12. The backyard is fully fenced with a large patio for entertaining. Shed in the backyard to remain for extra storage. Tall ceilings and plenty of natural light in the living area. Tray ceiling in the master bedroom. No carpet. No HOA.

    KATELYN WARNER NextHome Real Estate Professionals

    44168 Washley Trace Cir, Robert, LA 70455
    • /2

      Est $225,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      22525 Gemstone Place, Robert, LA 70455

      • 3 Beds