16,786

Homes in ZIP Code 75032

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    763 Lakeside Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Welcome to 763 Lakeside Drive in Rockwall, located in the established community of Rockwall Lake Estate—a peaceful neighborhood offering a relaxed lifestyle with close access to everything Rockwall has to offer. This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath, single-story home is move-in ready and filled with stylish upgrades throughout. Step inside to a bright, refreshed interior showcasing new

    Agent Photo

    RealtorJason Coleman

    OnDemand Realty

    (469) 707-9637

    763 Lakeside Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /29

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2117 Berrywood Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    Step into style and comfort with this beautifully designed home! This single-family home, built by DR Horton in the desirable Verandah subdivision, offers a well-designed split floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Built in 2023, this 1,706 sq ft home features an open-concept layout connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas, complete with stylish wood-look tile flooring. The

    Klaudia Zmurko Auben DFW, LLC

    2117 Berrywood Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1390 Lochspring Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,177

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Realzola eXp Realty LLC

    1390 Lochspring Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $1,132,010 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      404 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leighton Pinkham Regal, REALTORS

  • /39

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    2108 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Luxury Corner Townhome in Heath Golf & Yacht Club !Discover this stunning corner-unit townhome in the highly sought-after Heath Golf & Yacht Club, offering modern elegance and a prime location. This home features additional side parking, a gated side yard with turf—perfect for outdoor relaxation or a convenient dog run.Inside, the open-concept living area, kitchen, and half bath create an

    Agent Photo

    Angel Cleveland

    Keller Williams Rockwall

    (469) 299-0533

    2108 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /17

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2531 Barksdale Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    MOVE IN READY. BEAUTIFUL and spacious, 3BR 2 Bath 2Car 1773 sq ft one story brick home located in a desirable neighborhood in the exemplary Rockwall ISD. Private backyard with board on board privacy fence with motorized driveway gate. Interior features include tons of natural light, new paint, newly installed laminate wood in the rooms, NO CARPET, Large master suite with walk in closets. LOCATION

    Susamma Abraham Beam Real Estate, LLC

    2531 Barksdale Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /40

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    808 Country Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,386

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    808 Country Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /33

      Est $1,164,487 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kingsbury Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Kingsbury Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /38

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    2120 Paintcreek Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Single-story living in central Rockwall where everything just works! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of the area's most family-friendly neighborhoods. This is the kind of street where kids still play outside and neighbors actually know each other. Inside, the layout makes sense: split bedrooms for privacy, an oversized primary suite that feels like a retreat, and a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Rosander

    Paragon, REALTORS

    (877) 837-5498

    2120 Paintcreek Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /40

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2548 Fm 549, Rockwall, TX 75032

    3 bedroom, 2 bath perfectly situated on 4 acres in Rockwall. Enjoy the Texas sunsets on this beautiful property! Open floor plan, wood floors, huge living room with fireplace. Split bedroom with primary separate from secondary bedrooms. Updated and large kitchen with abundant cabinet space. Generously sized primary suite and much more! Call for more information or to submit an application to

    David Raglin Raglin Real Estate, LLC

    2548 Fm 549, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /2

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3917 Pinebluff Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3917 Pinebluff Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $1,122,155 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Keswick Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Keswick Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saundra Hess Premier Properties Realty

  • /40

    $975,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft

    261 Meadowpark, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Move-in ready horse property with incredible upgrades in McLendon-Chisholm—set on a quiet, private 2.5-acre lot just minutes from all that Rockwall has to offer. This fully updated home features new HVAC systems, new water heaters, a roof replaced within the last year, concrete soffits and fascia, and all new gutters. A whole-home propane generator powers the house, pool, and shop for up to 2.5

    Agent Photo

    Aaron Wilson

    MILLER HOMES GROUP

    (469) 817-5317

    261 Meadowpark, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1454 Lochspring Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Impeccably Maintained & Thoughtfully Upgraded, with your own outdoor oasis! From the moment you step inside, it's clear this home has been curated with intention. Every detail was chosen for both esthetics and function — making this home a place to truly settle in. The kitchen is a showstopper -custom cabinetry and granite countertops, with built-in custom cutting board, soft close cabinets and

    Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

    1454 Lochspring Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /6

    $669,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1914 Benedetto Way, McLendon-chisholm, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,333

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1914 Benedetto Way, McLendon-chisholm, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $1,042,803 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      428 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Splawn Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /24

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $365,000 per Acre

    2230 Lake Estates Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Introducing a stunning 1-acre lot nestled within the prestigious High Point Lake Estates, located in Rockwall, TX. This expansive property offers a tranquil and exclusive setting, ideal for crafting your dream home. Surrounded by natural beauty, the lot boasts ample space for designing an exquisite residence while allowing for abundant outdoor amenities. Enjoy the serenity of this sought-after

    Peace Essien

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 933-2542

    2230 Lake Estates Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /32

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1150 Fm 740 S, Heath, TX 75126

    Enjoy the feel of country living at it's finest. Updated Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout with granite counters in kitchen and baths. Plenty of room on an acre of land for a family to enjoy a relaxing family cookout on the deck and kids to enjoy the open spaces. Easy access to local restaurants, shopping. Just minutes from of all the amenities that Rockwall has to offer with the Harbor Distridt

    Karen Myers Regal, REALTORS

    1150 Fm 740 S, Heath, TX 75126
  • /6

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    504 Lodge Hill Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $297,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rod Holland Keller Williams Rockwall

    504 Lodge Hill Dr, Heath, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $1,316,900 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      444 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Gober Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /18

    $609,900

    • Land
    • 10.87 Acres
    • $56,109 per Acre

    TBD Connie Ln, Forney, TX 75126

    This expansive 10.87-acre parcel nestled along the border of Kaufman and Rockwall County, offering a rare opportunity for versatile land use. Embrace the freedom to build your dream home on this picturesque property with utilities at the road. Whether you envision a peaceful escape or desire a space to create your vision of home, this parcel's generous size and flexible building options provide

    Agent Photo

    John Morrison

    Exalt Realty

    (469) 707-8393

    TBD Connie Ln, Forney, TX 75126
  • /20

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1031 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Welcome to this charming and cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located on the first floor in the highly desirable Rockwall Lakeside community. As you step inside, you’ll immediately notice the abundance of natural light streaming through double sliding glass doors on both sides of the home, perfectly capturing peaceful sunrises and warm sunsets that brighten the living space. Enjoy the relaxing back

    Luis Ocampo Texas Premier Realty

    1031 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /35

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    718 Fort Ln, Heath, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Camacho eXp Realty, LLC

    718 Fort Ln, Heath, TX 75032
    • /37

      Est $677,928 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lakeway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Lakeway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

  • /37

    $1,675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,699 Sq Ft

    868 English Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

Debbie Wilhelm

    Fathom Realty

    (469) 758-4135

    868 English Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /15

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    152 Pinion Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

    This cozy single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is ideally located with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The home features stainless steel appliances and a spacious layout. The ensuite primary bathroom offers a jetted tub, separate shower, double vanities, and a walk-in closet. Enjoy added privacy with a fenced backyard and covered patio—perfect for

    Yun Wei Cheng Golden Realty

    152 Pinion Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /24

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2507 Mercers Colony Ave, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    2507 Mercers Colony Ave, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /21

      Est $274,526 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Mesquite Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      143 Mesquite Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cheek Corey Simpson & Associates

  • /21

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 8.55 Acres
    • $76,023 per Acre

    00 Dowell Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Beautiful and secluded lot with creek on 8.5+ acres ready to be called home! Located just inside city limits in a quiet country setting, a perfect canvas upon which to build your dream home. Electricity and water pre-run to front and back of property. Buyer to verify all information including utility availability, easements, and deed restrictions.

    Agent Photo

    John Busch

    JBRE Group

    (469) 778-4594

    00 Dowell Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /31

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1574 Trowbridge Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Wonderful 2 story home for lease in heart of Rockwall. Conveniently located, 3 mins to I-30, Costco, Home Depot and many other shopping dinning options are all within 10 mins drive. 35-40 mins to downtown Dallas. Excellent Rockwall ISD schools, gated community with sliding gate to enclose a nice size backyard and driveway for better privacy or parking of additional vehicles. This home offers 3

    Brian Wu Brilliant USA Real Estate LLC

    1574 Trowbridge Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /36

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    23 Lakeway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,728

    Last Listing Agent Dee Goist Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Lakeway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /39

      Est $272,225 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Sequoia Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      160 Sequoia Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Downs DHS Realty

  • /24

    $3,850,000

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $2,047,872 per Acre

    1534 Hubbard Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    Discover the perfect sunset at 1534 Hubbard Drive in the highly coveted Heath, Texas. This over 1.88 acre lakefront property provides the extremely rare opportunity to design your own premier lakefront estate in Heath, Texas. This enormous lot provides an extraordinary canvas to build a custom, dream home that seamlessly blends elegance, privacy, and waterside living in a single location. At 1534

    Grant Whittle

    VIP Realty

    (945) 326-1699

    1534 Hubbard Dr, Heath, TX 75032
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1473 Madison Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Recently updated open floor plan in the heart of Rockwall offering gorgeous granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and luxury vinyl flooring. This beautiful home has an open floor plan including an amazing kitchen with deep walk in pantry open to the spacious living room with cozy brick fireplace. The home is a split floor plan with privacy for the master suite and the two auxiliary

    Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    1473 Madison Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /4

    $863,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3724 Stableglen Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,641

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    3724 Stableglen Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /25

      Est $319,529 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Sequoia Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      148 Sequoia Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Farmer Dave Perry-Miller

  • /40

    $2,700,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft

    1960 Noe Blvd, Heath, TX 75032

    Luxury Lakefront New-Construction Home, Private Peninsula on Lake Ray Hubbard, Rockwall–Heath Experience luxury waterfront living in this brand-new modern custom home located on a private peninsula on Lake Ray Hubbard, offering unparalleled shoreline views and potential space for your future private boathouse. This rare opportunity combines architectural sophistication, premier craftsmanship, and

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Woodul

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (469) 966-0295

    1960 Noe Blvd, Heath, TX 75032
  • /15

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    300 Rush Creek Dr Unit 2, Heath, TX 75032

    Lakefront Condo for Lease! Completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 3-bath split-level condo located in a small, gated lakeside community on Lake Ray Hubbard with amazing sunset views. This spacious home features an open-concept main level with living room, dining area, and updated kitchen perfect for entertaining. The downstairs level offers two bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing privacy and

    Stacey Christensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    300 Rush Creek Dr Unit 2, Heath, TX 75032
  • /9

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    603 Schooner Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter Key Trek-CC

    603 Schooner Ct, Heath, TX 75032
    • /23

      Est $269,274 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Sequoia Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      133 Sequoia Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Karns BHHS PenFed Realty Management

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home