16,786

Homes in ZIP Code 75032

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $1,020,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    3566W Plan at Bristol Valley Half Acre, Forney, TX 75126

    Home office with French doors frame entry. Game room with French doors and formal dining room just off the extended entry. Spacious family room with wall of windows and fireplace opens to the kitchen and morning area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite features a large wall of windows. Primary bath offers a French door entry, dual vanities,

    Perry Homes Builder
    230 Ridge Point Dr Unit 39891086, Forney, TX 75126
  • /26

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    4827 Texas 276, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Fall in love with this exceptional property featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 spacious living areas, and 2 dining areas, all set on over 19 acres of beautiful land—a true paradise for horse and animal lovers. Located in Rockwall, this fully remodeled home showcases modern finishes and brand-new appliances, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The upgraded

    Hassan Butt HSN Realty LLC

    4827 Texas 276, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /25

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    510 Torrey Pines Cir, Heath, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,085

    Last Listing Agent Gary Meyers RPRE, LLC

    510 Torrey Pines Cir, Heath, TX 75032
    • /22

      Est $314,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3715 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esther Flanagain Vivo Realty

  • /32

    $535,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at Terracina, Rockwall, TX 75087

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3917 Terracina Way Unit 36580429, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /36

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1544 Glenwick Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Located in desirable Meadowcreek Estates in Rockwall, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and solar energy efficiency in a prime location with access to highly rated schools.The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a private primary suite downstairs, while upstairs you’ll find oversized secondary bedrooms surrounding a large game room—perfect for flexible

    Korin Binder Livv Real Estate, LLC

    1544 Glenwick Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1205 Smirl Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,272

    Last Listing Agent Tommy McMahan Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

    1205 Smirl Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /31

      Est $344,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3725 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cade Perez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /11

    $1,113,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft

    4199W Plan at Bristol Valley Half Acre, Forney, TX 75126

    The grand entryway unfolds to reveal a sweeping curved staircase. French doors open into a home office, while across the hall, the formal dining room awaits. Step into the two-story family room, which offers a warming fireplace and a wall of windows. The morning area seamlessly connects the living space to the kitchen, which boasts an island with built-in seating, ample counterspace, a walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    230 Ridge Point Dr Unit 39888397, Forney, TX 75126
  • /26

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2421 Teagle Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    This charming Lofland Farms home blends comfort, style, and functionality in all the right ways. From the inviting front porch and warm wood-shutter accents to the thoughtfully landscaped yard, the curb appeal sets the tone. Inside, French doors open to a dedicated office — a quiet retreat for working or studying at home. Two secondary bedrooms and an updated full bath sit nearby, offering

    Aaron Stokes Keller Williams Rockwall

    2421 Teagle Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /23

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    104 Cambridge Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,688

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    104 Cambridge Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /24

      Est $308,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3813 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Branch Ebby Halliday

  • /5

    $661,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    3334W Plan at Sonoma Verde - 70', McLendon-chisholm, TX 75032

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Spacious game room with French door entry. Spacious family room features a wall of windows and a fireplace. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry flows into the dining area. Primary bedroom with a wall of windows. Primary bath features French doors, dual vanities, two walk-in closets, two linen closets, center

    Perry Homes Builder
    1142 Via Toscana Ln Unit 39891870, McLendon-chisholm, TX 75032
  • /30

    $4,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 Harbor Landing Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Luxury Lakeside Living in Exclusive Chandlers Landing. 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath, Pool, Gated Community. Welcome to 208 Harbor Landing Dr — an extraordinary lease opportunity in one of Rockwall’s most sought-after gated communities. This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of upscale finishes, resort-style amenities, and Lake Ray Hubbard lifestyle living. Step inside to soaring

    Kenneth Holland eXp Realty LLC

    208 Harbor Landing Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /2

    $717,641 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3240 Tobias Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3240 Tobias Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /29

      Est $300,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3817 Sycamore Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Hirsch Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /47

    $558,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Terracina, Rockwall, TX 75087

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3917 Terracina Way Unit 36580414, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /22

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1121 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Welcome home to an extremely desirable 1 bedroom, 1 bath, bottom floor, corner unit located in the Signal Ridge Community near the Harbor area in Rockwall. Recent updates include laminate plank flooring, countertop and tile and tub surround in the bath, cabinet doors in the kitchen and bath, and electrical and plumbing fixtures. Located in the Rockwall-Heath school district, this awesome unit

    Tommy Toney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1121 Signal Ridge Place, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • 213 Beechwood Ave, Fate, TX 75189

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    213 Beechwood Ave, Fate, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,667

    D.R. Horton Williamsburg

    213 Beechwood Ave, Fate, TX 75189
    • /27

      Est $302,348 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Cresthaven Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      315 Cresthaven Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belong HQ Belong Texas Inc

  • /11

    $1,029,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft

    3433W Plan at Bristol Valley Half Acre, Forney, TX 75126

    Welcoming entry features 14-ceilings and a home office with French doors set at entry. Extended entry flows past the game room with French door entry and three large windows. Formal dining room just off the extended entry. Grand family room with 16-foot ceiling, a fireplace and a wall of windows. Kitchen hosts an island, large walk-in pantry, generous counter space and a butler's pantry. Morning

    Perry Homes Builder
    230 Ridge Point Dr Unit 39888232, Forney, TX 75126
  • /19

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1549 Sonnet Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Discover the epitome of luxury living in this remarkable 5-bed, 4-bath home. Entertainment abounds with a movie room and a spacious loft game room. Nestled in the coveted Heath and Yacht Club community, it offers breathtaking Ray Hubbard Lake views from the clubhouse. Enjoy a large pool, golf course, and scenic trails. Luxury vinyl plank flooring graces the interior, while abundant windows flood

    Khoa Nguyen Avignon Realty

    1549 Sonnet Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /31

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    172 Henry m Chandler Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,355

    Last Listing Agent Nick Termini CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    172 Henry m Chandler Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /11

      Est $305,656 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Woodcreek Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      207 Woodcreek Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dena Elder On Pointe Properties

  • /28

    $749,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft

    4221 Olmsted Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    MOVE IN READY! A large front porch opens into a grand two-story entryway that boasts a curved staircase. Hardwood floors throughout living areas. A private guest suite is located off the entrance and features a private hallway to the one-car garage. Adjacent to the guest suite is the formal dining room. As you walk past the stairs which feature a bonus storage space, you enter the grand family

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    4221 Olmsted Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /19

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    109 Brockway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    3-2-2 home in Rockwall-Heath school district with easy access to I-30, Texas Presbyterian Rockwall hospital, shopping and dining. Home has been freshly painted with vinyl flooring throughout. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, large family room with fireplace and a large backyard. Pets are not allowed. Home is vacant and available for immediate occupancy. Landlord is in the process of making some

    Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    109 Brockway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /28

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1690 Winding Creek Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,456

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mack Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1690 Winding Creek Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $335,509 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Overbrook Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      201 Overbrook Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Hodges Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $449,098 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    4115 Olmsted Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    MLS# 20794604 - Built by Tri Pointe Homes - Ready Now! ~ This desirable one story plan is 2,602 sq. ft. and comes with a Luxury Kitchen, 3 car tandem garage, 8' doors on the 1st floor and a home office that is perfect for those needing some extra space. What you'll love most about this home is the chef's kitchen, 3-Car Tandem Garage, and spacious laundry room that includes plenty of storage.

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4115 Olmsted Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /25

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3690 Chestnut Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable Timber Creek Subdivision of Rockwall, TX. This property combines updates with a functional floor plan, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, an office, formal dining room, and a breakfast nook, all within 1,810 square feet of comfortable living space. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the inviting atmosphere created by fresh

    Tommy McMahan Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

    3690 Chestnut Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /39

    $1,999,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    307 Terry Ln, Heath, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,916,852

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Flores Coldwell Banker Realty

    307 Terry Ln, Heath, TX 75032
    • /31

      Est $303,156 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Westwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      302 Westwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Baby Thomas Prism Global Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $504,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Sonoma Verde, Rockwall, TX 75032

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1136 Via Toscana Ln Unit 36579679, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /30

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    464 Bass Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Located in Rockwall Lake Estates, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers approximately 2,220 square feet of living space and a functional two-story layout. Built in 2001, the property features multiple living areas, spacious bedrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. The main level includes an large living and dining area with good natural light and a kitchen positioned for easy access to the primary

    Thomas Roberts EXP Realty, LLC

    464 Bass Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /2

    $776,505 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3101 Bexar St, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3101 Bexar St, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /30

      Est $284,228 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Westwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      314 Westwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yara Jabr Mark Spain

  • /46

    $603,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at Terracina, Rockwall, TX 75087

    The Bellflower II is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, media room, and a dedicated study, this plan offers room to grow and the freedom to personalize each space. Ranging from 3,774 to 3,785 square feet, the Bellflower II delivers

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3917 Terracina Way Unit 36580435, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /27

    $2,548 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1604 Charismatic Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Rex Qiu Aoxiang US Realty

    1604 Charismatic Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /30

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    103 Aurora Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,046

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ramsey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    103 Aurora Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /14

      Est $301,941 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Westwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      305 Westwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Jones Monument Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home