7,785

Properties in ZIP Code 27801

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $184,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Treasa Dr, Battleboro, NC 27809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      701 Treasa Dr, Battleboro, NC 27809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sanders RE/MAX United

    • /21

      Est $100,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Avalon Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2914 Avalon Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bartholomew Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $150,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Crestview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      108 Crestview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip DeMuth Aspire Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $193,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Crestview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      104 Crestview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Allen Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • /16

      Est $108,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Privettes Hedge Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      209 Privettes Hedge Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyneesha Palmer Palmer Real Estate Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $179,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Springfield Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1713 Springfield Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hawley Market Leader Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $200,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Springfield Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1341 Springfield Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Miles Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • /13

      Est $127,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Springfield Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1331 Springfield Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arvelle Moore MOORE REAL ESTATE MKTG INC

    • /30

      Est $126,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Crestview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      101 Crestview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 13, 2025

• /39

      Est $195,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Falcon Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      101 Falcon Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Silk Market Leader Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $256,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Milestone Ct, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Milestone Ct, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Villalva Clifton Property Investment

    • /15

      Est $150,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lenoir Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1800 Lenoir Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Stockton EXP Realty LLC - C

    • /11

      Est $114,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Martin Luther King Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1708 Martin Luther King Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Moon ROCHELLE MOON REALTY

    • /6

      Est $73,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Harper St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1516 Harper St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,800
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • /5

      Est $112,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Tadlock Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1545 Tadlock Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosangela Leon Profit Point Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $137,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Fountain St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1721 Fountain St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stroud United Real Estate Tri-County

    • /18

      Est $77,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1709 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anglin Guided Path Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $120,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Beckman St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1312 Beckman St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hooks Champion Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $167,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Beckman St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1209 Beckman St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Chang Fernandez Keystar Realty & Management LL

    • /13

      Est $140,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 King Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1624 King Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeQuavais Mann COOPER & ASSOCIATES REAL EST

    • /36

      Est $208,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Cherry St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1600 Cherry St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole A Cole Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $83,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1569 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1569 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent P.J. Roberson Foote Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $67,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1537 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent India Kershaw KERSHAW REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /23

      Est $97,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1524 Charter Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ammar Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /20

      Est $101,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lucas Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      129 Lucas Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Cooper COOPER & ASSOCIATES REAL EST

    • /37

      Est $95,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1117 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Brinkley Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • /49

      Est $215,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Washington Place, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      130 Washington Place, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Takia Cousar RIG REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /31

      Est $162,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1021 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Carey Faircloth Investment Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $170,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Sandona Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1008 Sandona Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Avent Century 21 Sterling Combs

    • /8

      Est $225,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1011 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Williams True Local Realty

    • /18

      Est $150,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1004 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendoline Cabbagestalk INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /41

      Est $107,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Shepard Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      912 Shepard Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edell Price KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /16

      Est $131,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Shepard Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      908 Shepard Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /9

      Est $68,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      904 Leggett Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Bass Keystone Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 E Holly St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1200 E Holly St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Bass Keystone Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $97,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Orange St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 Orange St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER GARRIS Realty ONE Group Aspire

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Moore St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1014 Moore St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent P.J. Roberson Foote Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Moore St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1008 Moore St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent P.J. Roberson Foote Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $141,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Coleman Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      630 Coleman Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent A Non Member Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /25

      Est $106,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Coleman Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      646 Coleman Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home