7,785

Properties in ZIP Code 27801

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $151,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Brake Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      73 Brake Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Garber Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /13

      Est $170,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Vernon Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1917 Vernon Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Evans Our Town Properties Inc.

    • /7

      Est $126,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Lynne Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1928 Lynne Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bailey THORNE REALTY, INC.

    • /35

      Est $173,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1921 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,400
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baker Trelora Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $178,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1808 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bartholomew Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • /44

      Est $184,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Lynne Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1828 Lynne Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

    • /11

      Est $157,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1825 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felisa Bullock Bullock Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $112,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Windsor Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1828 Windsor Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,695
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brotherton Octane Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $148,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Bedford Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1813 Bedford Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Friar Century 21 Sterling Combs

    • /21

      Est $167,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Rosewood Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1813 Rosewood Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bailey THORNE REALTY, INC.

    • /15

      Est $168,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Beverly Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1733 Beverly Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Rowley Saltworks Properties, LLC

    • /15

      Est $131,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      300 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Miro-Marquez The Insight Group

    • /19

      Est $174,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Archer Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      409 Archer Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latricia Phillips All Good Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $170,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      413 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Bass Keystone Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $156,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      445 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Harris United Real Estate Tri-County

    • /13

      Est $170,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      412 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Cooper COOPER & ASSOCIATES REAL EST

    • /5

      Est $170,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      420 Sanders Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gwendoline Cabbagestalk INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1712 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Braddock Braddock Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1708 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Braddock Braddock Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1700 Fletcher Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Braddock Braddock Realty

    • /13

      Est $164,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Beverly Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1629 Beverly Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levell Exum Lestep, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $181,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Walton Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      605 Walton Cir, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lucas PREMIER REALTY OF NASHVILLE, LLC

    • /12

      Est $190,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Beverly Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1625 Beverly Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Allen Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • /12

      Est $134,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Linden Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      316 Linden Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /27

      Est $169,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mallory St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      300 Mallory St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent India Kershaw KERSHAW REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /25

      Est $174,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Kirkwood Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      100 N Kirkwood Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /11

      Est $177,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Marlboro Place, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      729 Marlboro Place, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bailey THORNE REALTY, INC.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Edgecombe Meadows Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1417 Edgecombe Meadows Dr, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • /32

      Est $192,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Marlboro Place, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      629 Marlboro Place, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bailey THORNE REALTY, INC.

    • /34

      Est $84,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Fairview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      701 N Fairview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Conover HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

    • /15

      Est $178,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Rosewood Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1400 Rosewood Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent India Kershaw KERSHAW REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /28

      Est $174,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 N Fairview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      508 N Fairview Rd, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arvelle Moore MOORE REAL ESTATE MKTG INC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Eastern Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1948
      1420 Eastern Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Algood All Good Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $124,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Eastern Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1405 Eastern Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • /28

      Est $136,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Eastern Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1401 Eastern Ave, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Harris Tammie Harris Real Estate Firm

    • /22

      Est $98,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1421 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

    • /22

      Est $169,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1413 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cieraca Rhodes The Vanyette Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $127,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Tarboro St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1225 Tarboro St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $135,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1329 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent India Kershaw KERSHAW REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /27

      Est $112,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1317 Hill St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sewell Sewell Realty Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home