15,395

Homes in ZIP Code 77471

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $309,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    3322 Harvest Meadow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Luxurious Modern Home with High-End Upgrades & Solar Savings,Step into elegance & sophistication with this beautifully upgraded home featuring oak wood staircase upgrades,custom faux-painted walls,flushed-in electric fireplace that creates a striking focal point.Every corner exudes upscale craftsmanship & attention to detail.Enjoy massive energy savings from the state-of-the-art solar

    Agent Photo

    Usman Toor

    REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    (346) 482-0119

    3322 Harvest Meadow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /8

    $2,113 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1408, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2113/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2113/moLanding's apartments at The Henry at

    (628) 267-2859

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1408, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /15

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1317 Tobola St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,333

    Last Listing Agent Emily Flores Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    1317 Tobola St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /46

      Est $391,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Oxford Lake Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6218 Oxford Lake Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kinne Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /6

    $374,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    Cheyenne Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Embrace the beauty of living in the Cheyenne home plan, where sunlight and stunning views are integral to the design. This thoughtfully crafted single-story residence features an owner’s suite surrounded by windows, allowing for a serene retreat that opens onto a spacious covered patio. The heart of this home lies in its open layout, seamlessly connecting the family room to the gourmet kitchen.

    Ashton Woods Builder
    515 Coen Cain Dr Unit 36469224, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $2,055 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1621 Perennial Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Rosenberg, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (346) 590-3952

    1621 Perennial Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5015 Bowen Prairie Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5015 Bowen Prairie Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /28

      Est $301,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Stoneridge Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5519 Stoneridge Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Richardson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /14

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Mahogany Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,850 Sq. Ft.The Mahogany offers easy elegance and modern functionality in a single-story design that feels open, welcoming, and perfectly proportioned. Offering a relaxed yet refined layout this home provides the right amount of space for families, guests, or those looking to right-size without compromise.Entering the home, a bright foyer leads directly

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38252216, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /16

    $2,380

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1805 Manor Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (346) 483-3234

    1805 Manor Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2705 Davis Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,521

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2705 Davis Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /24

      Est $272,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Silverton Bend, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2606 Silverton Bend, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audra O'Neal ONTX Realty Partners

  • /22

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Moscoso Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Moscoso, one of our newest floorplans, is an alluring single-story home that boasts around 1,830 square feet, and features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560289, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /7

    $2,113 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1406, Rosenberg, TX 77471

(628) 280-6747

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1406, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /9

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2513 Avenue H, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,450

    Last Listing Agent Jose Salazar Jr First Texas Realty

    2513 Avenue H, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /30

      Est $344,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Bass Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2602 Bass Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Davila JD Realty Advisors, LLC

  • /21

    $282,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536+ Sq Ft

    Dawson Plan at Miller's Pond - Smart Series, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Dawson is a beautifully crafted single-story home plan offering 1,485 to 1,589 square feet of functional living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a convenient 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2007 Heather Ridge Way Unit 36491543, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /5

    $2,071 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1402, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2071/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2071/moLanding's apartments at The Henry at

    (628) 218-5200

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1402, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /4

    $390,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3034 Spitfire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Long Lake, Ltd. Briarwood Crossing

    3034 Spitfire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /50

      Est $364,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Wembley Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2031 Wembley Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cole Lumley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /24

    $374,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    Pizarro Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to the Pizarro floorplan by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1-story home is part of our Smart Series and offers a range of customizable options to suit your needs. The Pizarro features up to 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The standard 2-car garage can be upgraded to a 3-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560285, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /6

    $2,113 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 404, Rosenberg, TX 77471

(628) 227-5488

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 404, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /6

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5110 Nesbit Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    David Weekley Homes Brookewater - 55’ Homesites

    5110 Nesbit Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /12

      Est $380,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Preston Park, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2018 Preston Park, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /37

    $398,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft

    El Paso Plan at Kingdom Heights, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Formal dining room off the foyer with access to kitchen.Kitchen with spacious island and beautifully designed cabinets.Two-story great room with ample natural light and cozy dining area.Primary bath with shower and optional freestanding tub.Versatile loft space overlooking great room.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    5507 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 36460626, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /6

    $2,113 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1414, Rosenberg, TX 77471

(628) 207-6778

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1414, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /33

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5018 Field Sparrow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    5018 Field Sparrow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /29

      Est $304,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Oxford Lake Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6122 Oxford Lake Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Garrey Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /35

    $498,055

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    2007 Heather Ridge Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to our beautiful Barbosa model home at Miller's Pond! This 2-story home offers 2,466 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout. Contact our team to schedule your private tour! As soon as you step inside from the charming, covered porch, you'll be welcomed by the open foyer with tall 9' ceilings that create a light and airy feel. You'll discover a guest bedroom

    M/I Homes Builder
    2007 Heather Ridge Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /6

    $1,974 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 608, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1974/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1974/moLanding's apartments at The Henry at

    (628) 363-1006

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 608, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5614 Wagon Wheel Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,902

    Last Listing Agent Butch Watterson Hometown America Incorporated

    5614 Wagon Wheel Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /47

      Est $326,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Wembley Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2315 Wembley Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Morris RE/MAX

  • /30

    $370,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    5042 Henry Merritt St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Built by Highland Homes - This beautifully designed 4-Bedroom home features a spacious, thoughtfully designed floor plan that blends style, comfort, and functionality. Entry foyer and dining showcase soaring 20-foot ceilings for that WOW factor as you welcome family & friends. Kitchen features quartz countertops, an large island, walk-in pantry, and sleek modern finishes.The primary suite

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5042 Henry Merritt St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /5

    $2,113 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1016, Rosenberg, TX 77471

(628) 270-1396

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1016, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /18

    $343,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3126 Boulder Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    3126 Boulder Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /29

      Est $408,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Wickshire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6126 Wickshire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Upchurch TexasRenters.com, LLC

  • /24

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    2607 Patricia Crossing, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom home in Kingdom Heights! This single-story gem features solar panels with battery storage for energy efficiency even at night. Boasting a flexible floor plan with an additional study that can easily transform into a playroom or flex space. Enjoy the newly installed flooring throughout, eliminating the need for carpet. Upgraded outdoor lighting with

    Jonathan Denissen American Dream Realty -Houston

    2607 Patricia Crossing, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5623 Wagon Wheel Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Spacious Perry Home (2,675 sqft) single-story 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, Formal Dining, Study and over-sized Laundry room with 2-car garage in highly sought after Oaks of Rosenberg. Very close to hwy 59, and less than a mile from schools, Kroger, Home Depot, HEB, restaurants, etc. This house is in great condition, with 10' ceilings throughout, no carpet, with only a small yard to maintain. All 4

    5623 Wagon Wheel Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /25

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6110 Watford Bend, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,830

    Last Listing Agent Harry Herber Real Property Services

    6110 Watford Bend, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /46

      Est $318,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Dogwood Knoll Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3010 Dogwood Knoll Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Coverdale United Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home