500

Recently Sold Saddlebrooke, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    36395 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,489

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    36395 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    61060 E Arroyo Grande Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,549

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bennon Vail Realty

    61060 E Arroyo Grande Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /34

    $543,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    38322 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,139

    Last Listing Agent Barbara DeWitt Tierra Antigua Realty

    38322 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    61820 E Happy Jack Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,528

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bressler Oracle Land & Homes

    61820 E Happy Jack Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /2

    $940,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    61482 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,984

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Camillucci Realty One Group Integrity

    61482 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /27

    $386,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    58834 E Branding Iron Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,785

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    58834 E Branding Iron Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    65753 E Rose Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,217

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    65753 E Rose Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /12

    $930,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    36342 Basin Camp Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent Staci Klaus SaddleBrooke Development Co

    36342 Basin Camp Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /3

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    63352 E Harmony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,848

    Last Listing Agent Ann Fraley Long Realty

    63352 E Harmony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /45

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    62863 E Harmony Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,041

    Last Listing Agent Annie Glenn Long Realty

    62863 E Harmony Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /30

    $398,805

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    39544 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown Long Realty

    39544 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /48

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    64304 E Round Robin Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,144

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

    64304 E Round Robin Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    32480 S Egret Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,000

    Last Listing Agent Annie Glenn Long Realty

    32480 S Egret Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    64671 E Canyon Shadows Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,678

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    64671 E Canyon Shadows Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /2

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    32227 S Cattle Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,318

32227 S Cattle Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /50

    $549,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    37096 S Canyon View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $509,869

    Last Listing Agent Aeric Traylor Tierra Antigua Realty

    37096 S Canyon View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /2

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    30755 S Chestnut Way, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,986

    Last Listing Agent Leta Jacquet West USA Realty

    30755 S Chestnut Way, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /47

    $334,450

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    38445 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,657

    Last Listing Agent David Dynes Tierra Antigua Realty

    38445 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $579,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    38034 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,633

    Last Listing Agent Aeric Traylor Tierra Antigua Realty

    38034 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /44

    $547,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    65870 E Mesa Ridge Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,220

    Last Listing Agent Karen Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    65870 E Mesa Ridge Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /48

    $1,225,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    36775 S Desert Sky Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,500

    Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

    36775 S Desert Sky Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /49

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    38050 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,305

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Ramos Long Realty

    38050 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    63812 E High Point Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,914

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

    63812 E High Point Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /29

    $1,042,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    66093 E Peregrine Place, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,247

    Last Listing Agent Karen Karnofski Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    66093 E Peregrine Place, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /42

    $636,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    62095 E Marble Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,312

    Last Listing Agent Leta Jacquet West USA Realty

    62095 E Marble Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /43

    $799,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    36513 S Cactus Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,531

36513 S Cactus Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /49

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    66220 E Mount Lemmon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,447

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    66220 E Mount Lemmon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /29

    $653,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    63253 E Flower Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,546

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Vasquez West USA Realty

    63253 E Flower Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /37

    $678,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    61830 E Towhee Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,939

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Sedam SBRanchRealty

    61830 E Towhee Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    39251 S Lake Crest Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,273

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    39251 S Lake Crest Dr Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    39536 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,466

39536 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /42

    $282,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    38289 S Silverwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,952

    Last Listing Agent Michael Finn HomeSmart Advantage Group

    38289 S Silverwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /45

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    38100 S Rolling Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,352

    Last Listing Agent Ann Fraley Long Realty

    38100 S Rolling Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /39

    $422,982

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    65410 E Rolling Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,215

    Last Listing Agent Nara Brown Long Realty

    65410 E Rolling Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /35

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    38049 S Silverwood Dr Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,564

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Mehalek Long Realty

    38049 S Silverwood Dr Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    65621 E Desert Moon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,697

65621 E Desert Moon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    61217 E Arbor Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,304

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Mehalek Long Realty

    61217 E Arbor Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /49

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    37286 S Copper Ridge Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,834

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    37286 S Copper Ridge Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    60244 E Paddock Ct, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,607

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Morales Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    60244 E Paddock Ct, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    60674 E Eagle Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,180

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Real Broker

    60674 E Eagle Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home