11,380

Properties in ZIP Code 60174

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $406,481 Not Listed For Sale

      921 S 10th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      921 S 10th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Konrath Keller Williams Infinity

    • /16

      Est $377,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Rita Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1537 Rita Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /32

      Est $955,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Majestic Oaks Ln Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2502 Majestic Oaks Ln Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Swiderski RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $466,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 S 13th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1231 S 13th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lukas Willems Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $500,382 Not Listed For Sale

      514 S 11th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      514 S 11th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chesta Baird Warner

    • /61

      Est $755,812 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Stirrup Cup Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29 Stirrup Cup Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sjostrom Compass

    • /41

      Est $483,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 S 6th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1438 S 6th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Manlapaz Habloft LLC

    • /41

      Est $790,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Stonehedge Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1010 Stonehedge Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cordogan Ward RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $502,807 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S 7th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      700 S 7th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /30

      Est $398,773 Not Listed For Sale

      908 S 11th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      908 S 11th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikram Sagar VS Homes

    • /37

      Est $564,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Forest Ridge Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2230 Forest Ridge Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,250
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kalamaras @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $402,187 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Whittington Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      85 Whittington Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Brien Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    • /31

      Est $421,696 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 King George Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3709 King George Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Logan Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $386,297 Not Listed For Sale

      327 S 14th St Unit 5, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      327 S 14th St Unit 5, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Roach Southwestern Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $872,554 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Gray St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      80 Gray St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $517,731 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Marion Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      560 Marion Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Davis Exclusive Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $578,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Fairfax Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2005 Fairfax Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Purcell Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $387,283 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Thornwood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      809 Thornwood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Houlihan Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /30

      Est $351,645 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Stuarts Dr Unit 342, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      828 Stuarts Dr Unit 342, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Raver eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /26

      Est $561,497 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Illinois St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      601 Illinois St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /2

      Est $771,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Turnberry Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2609 Turnberry Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /25

      Est $343,965 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Riding Ln Unit 183, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      710 Riding Ln Unit 183, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Kubik HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /68

      Est $775,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Thoroughbred Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1202 Thoroughbred Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Jurczewski HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /45

      Est $756,738 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Persimmon Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      735 Persimmon Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gancer HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /31

      Est $765,946 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Viewpointe Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      714 Viewpointe Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $301,290 Not Listed For Sale

      35W532 Hillcrest Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35W532 Hillcrest Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Binning RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $780,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 King Richard Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3006 King Richard Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruta Baran @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $312,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Jobe Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1528 Jobe Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Martinez HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $375,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Forrest Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1921 Forrest Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DeVries Southwestern Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $385,247 Not Listed For Sale

      216 S 10th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      216 S 10th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $355,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Evergreen St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1621 Evergreen St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cromie Haus & Boden, Ltd.

    • /22

      Est $339,281 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Stuarts Dr Unit 362, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      732 Stuarts Dr Unit 362, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Weinert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $985,562 Not Listed For Sale

      318 North Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      318 North Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Spencer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $461,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Foxglade Ct Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1321 Foxglade Ct Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Oswald Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $885,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Persimmon Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2010 Persimmon Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $291,862 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Division St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      317 Division St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,100
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Alwin Redfin Corporation

    • /20

      Est $350,505 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N 5th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      609 N 5th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Lockhart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /42

      Est $713,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Shoreline Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1903 Shoreline Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Palisoc RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $283,097 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Hunt Club Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      181 Hunt Club Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liam Bresnahan @ Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home